NL FR EN
  • Sat
    14/01
    OVER
    BC Telenet Oostende
    74
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    72
    1/2 final
  • Sun
    15/01
    OVER
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    64
    BC Telenet Oostende
    74
    1/2 final
  • Sun
    15/01
    OVER
    Hubo Limburg United
    89
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    80
    1/2 final
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    BECK Laurent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    VANLOOY Chess
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    SEMPELS Ludo
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    Hubo Limburg United
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DELANGE Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
    Referees:
    VANHOYE Martin
    GELLER Renaud
    FELS Kris
  • Fri
    27/01
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Fri
    27/01
    TV
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    SEMPELS Ludo
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    VANHOYE Martin
    DEHONDT Tom
  • Sun
    29/01
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    TV
    20:30
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Sun
    19/02
    15:00
    BC Telenet Oostende
    Hubo Limburg United
    1/2 final
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals
Index leader of season
23.2
index
Port of Antwerp Giants
20.3 points | 4.2 rebounds | 3.9 assists
BEST SCORER
20.3
points
Port of Antwerp Giants
2.1/4.7 3PTS (44.7%) | 4.3/7.6 2PTS (56.6%) | 5.5/7.2 1PTS (76.4%)
MVP of the Week
29
index
Stella Artois Leuven Bears 82
Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79
22 points | 3 rebounds | 7 assists