NL FR EN

x. round

  • Wed
    26/04
    OVER
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    114
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    74
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    JACOBS Geert
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Wed
    26/04
    OVER
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    76
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
    89
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    DEHONDT Tom
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Wed
    26/04
    TV
    OVER
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    72
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    80
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    VANHOYE Martin
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Wed
    26/04
    OVER
    Hubo Limburg United
    100
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    73
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • Wed
    26/04
    OVER
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    83
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    78
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    DEBLIECK Kurt
    FELS Kris
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
     
    Referees:
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
    JACOBS Geert
    DENIS Ronny
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    RENAVILLE Frederic
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Sat
    29/04
    TV
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    SEMPELS Ludo
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Sun
    30/04
    15:00
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DELANGE Tom
    VANLOOY Chess
  • Wed
    03/05
    TV
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Wed
    03/05
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Wed
    03/05
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Wed
    03/05
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Thu
    04/05
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
19.5
index
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 19.3
3. TOFI Ioana 19.2
BEST SCORER
17
points
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 16.8
3. TOFI Ioana 15.5
MVP of the Week
38
index
Basic-Fit Brussels 114
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 74
25 points | 9 rebounds | 3 assists
Leader in Rebounds
8.5
rebounds
2. AMIS Bill 7
3. BADJI Abdou Pape 6.9
Leader in assists
5.6
assists
2. DJORDJEVIC Dusan 5.4
3. ANDERSON Jerime 5.1
Leader in steals
1.9
steals
2. SIMPSON Vincent 1.6
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 1.5
Dunk and win