NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 03, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 80 - 75 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 74 - 79 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 87 - 88 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 101 - 96 Belgacom Liège Basket
2. round
OCTOBER 09, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 80 - 63 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 10, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 64 - 66 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 61 Generali Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 11, Sunday
END Optima Gent 80 - 73 Spirou Basket Charleroi
3. round
OCTOBER 14, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 87 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 66 - 60 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 81 - 86 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 77 Optima Gent
4. round
OCTOBER 17, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 81 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Belgacom Liège Basket 71 - 86 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Optima Gent 74 - 65 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 101 - 90 Generali Okapi Aalstar
5. round
OCTOBER 23, Friday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 65 - 67 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 65 - 61 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 24, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 64 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 72 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
6. round
OCTOBER 30, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 66 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
OCTOBER 31, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 82 - 79 Optima Gent
END Antwerp Giants 75 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 60 - 85 Spirou Basket Charleroi
7. round
OCTOBER 27, Tuesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 65 - 76 Antwerp Giants
NOVEMBER 07, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 71 - 69 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 86 - 75 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 75 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
8. round
NOVEMBER 13, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 71 - 62 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
NOVEMBER 14, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 101 - 60 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 70 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 94 - 72 Optima Gent
9. round
NOVEMBER 21, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 80 - 75 Antwerp Giants
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 86 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 63 - 84 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 51 - 67 Spirou Basket Charleroi
10. round
NOVEMBER 27, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 93 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
NOVEMBER 28, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 75 - 65 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 77 - 82 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 62 - 92 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
11. round
NOVEMBER 03, Tuesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 74 - 51 Optima Gent
DECEMBER 05, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 66 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 72 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 72 - 53 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
12. round
DECEMBER 11, Friday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 85 - 71 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Belgacom Liège Basket 80 - 74 Generali Okapi Aalstar
DECEMBER 12, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 68 - 81 Antwerp Giants
END Optima Gent 55 - 56 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
13. round
DECEMBER 19, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 72 - 87 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 67 - 63 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 65 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 74 - 72 Telenet BC Oostende
14. round
JANUARY 02, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 71 - 66 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 64 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 72 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 95 - 77 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
15. round
JANUARY 09, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 47 - 55 Telenet BC Oostende
END Optima Gent 72 - 76 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 87 - 86 Antwerp Giants
JANUARY 10, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 97 - 90 Belgacom Liège Basket
16. round
JANUARY 16, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 72 - 77 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 79 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 88 - 77 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 89 - 76 Spirou Basket Charleroi
17. round
JANUARY 22, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 75 - 91 Spirou Basket Charleroi
JANUARY 23, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 79 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 43 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
END Optima Gent 70 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
18. round
JANUARY 29, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 72 - 55 Optima Gent
JANUARY 30, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 78 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 89 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 84 - 72 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
19. round
FEBRUARY 05, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 84 - 80 Telenet BC Oostende
FEBRUARY 06, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 78 - 98 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 75 - 68 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 85 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
20. round
FEBRUARY 09, Tuesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 83 - 60 Optima Gent
FEBRUARY 13, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 61 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 72 - 54 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 67 - 55 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
21. round
FEBRUARY 19, Friday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 69 - 96 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 70 Generali Okapi Aalstar
FEBRUARY 20, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 75 - 68 Antwerp Giants
END Optima Gent 70 - 79 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
22. round
FEBRUARY 26, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 92 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
FEBRUARY 27, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 98 - 64 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 85 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 67 - 62 Telenet BC Oostende
23. round
MARCH 05, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 82 - 66 Spirou Basket Charleroi
MARCH 06, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 72 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 79 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
MARCH 07, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 78 Generali Okapi Aalstar
24. round
MARCH 13, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 76 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 89 - 81 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 67 - 79 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Optima Gent 73 - 72 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
25. round
MARCH 20, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 84 - 86 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 74 - 57 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 68 - 58 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 73 Spirou Basket Charleroi
26. round
MARCH 26, Friday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 61 - 59 Belgacom Liège Basket
MARCH 27, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 94 - 58 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 77 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Optima Gent 63 - 80 Generali Okapi Aalstar
27. round
APRIL 02, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 79 - 68 Optima Gent
APRIL 03, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 75 - 68 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 101 - 86 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
APRIL 06, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 65 - 55 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
28. round
APRIL 10, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 84 - 73 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 81 - 69 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 75 - 61 Belgacom Liège Basket
29. round
APRIL 14, Wednesday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 65 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belgacom Liège Basket 88 - 60 Antwerp Giants
END Optima Gent 73 - 90 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 87 Generali Okapi Aalstar
30. round
APRIL 17, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 83 - 70 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 74 - 79 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 85 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 75 - 82 Optima Gent
31. round
APRIL 28, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 73 - 86 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Optima Gent 66 - 56 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 63 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Belgacom Liège Basket 94 - 85 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
32. round
APRIL 30, Friday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 66 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
MAY 01, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 73 Antwerp Giants
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 83 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 69 - 91 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
33. round
APRIL 20, Tuesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 93 - 82 Antwerp Giants
MAY 05, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 70 - 66 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 79 - 89 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 66 - 72 Telenet BC Oostende
34. round
MAY 08, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 79 - 72 Optima Gent
END Antwerp Giants 103 - 84 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 93 - 64 Spirou Basket Charleroi
MAY 09, Sunday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 63 - 60 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
35. round
MAY 12, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 72 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 94 - 63 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 58 - 65 Optima Gent
36. round
APRIL 23, Friday
END Optima Gent 75 - 50 Belgacom Liège Basket
MAY 15, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 62 - 73 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 78 - 77 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 63 - 76 Spirou Basket Charleroi