NL
FR
EN
CALENDAR
The Cup
STATS
Individual Stats
TEAM STATS
Total Team Stats
News
TICKETING
HOSPITALITY
STATISTICAL LEADERS
INDEX
POINTS
REBOUNDS
BLOCKS
ASSISTS
STEALS
FIELD GOAL PCT
3PT FIELD GOAL PCT
FREE THROW PCT
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
REGULAR SEASON
2ND PHASE
PLAYOFF
REBOUNDS
#
PHOTO
NAME
TEAM
REBOUNDS
Game
1
Ryan ANDERSON
Port of Antwerp Giants
8.47
30
2
Abdou Pape BADJI
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
7.21
34
3
Bill AMIS
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
7.12
34
4
Brandon UBEL
Basic-Fit Brussels
6.83
36
5
Omar SAMHAN
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
6.56
25
6
Gavin WARE
Port of Antwerp Giants
6.56
36
7
Jeremy SIMMONS
Basic-Fit Brussels
6.16
32
8
John FIELDS
betFIRST Liege Basket
6.14
28
9
Seth TUTTLE
Hubo Limburg United
6.03
36
10
J.J. MANN
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
5.69
36
11
Terrance HENRY
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
5.64
36
12
John TOFI
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
5.54
35
13
Chris DOWE
Basic-Fit Brussels
5.47
36
14
Jean-Marc Mwema
BC Telenet Oostende
5.04
28
15
Pierre-Antoine Gillet
BC Telenet Oostende
5.03
30
16
Alexandru OLAH
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
5.03
35
17
Wesley CHANNELS
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
5
36
18
Jonas Delalieux
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
4.64
36
19
Devin SWEETNEY
betFIRST Liege Basket
4.55
33
20
Justin CAGE
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
4.49
35
21
Rasko KATIC
BC Telenet Oostende
4.47
36
22
Ivan RADENOVIC
Proximus Spirou
4.43
21
23
Jordan SWING
Hubo Limburg United
4.39
36
24
Hans VANWIJN
Hubo Limburg United
4.38
24
25
Marko JAGODIC KURIDZA
BC Telenet Oostende
4.35
34
26
Jevohn SHEPHERD
Proximus Spirou
4.3
23
27
Ioann Iarochevitch
Proximus Spirou
4.27
26
28
Codi MILLER-MCINTYRE
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
4.27
34
29
Mike SMITH
Port of Antwerp Giants
4.17
35
30
Ismael BAKO
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
4.11
35
31
Demetrius CONGER
Port of Antwerp Giants
4.11
36
32
Abe LODWICK
Hubo Limburg United
4.1
29
33
Khalid BOUKICHOU
BC Telenet Oostende
4.09
35
34
Amaury GORGEMANS
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
4
31
35
Thomas DE THAEY
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
3.88
34
36
Aleksander LICHODZIJEWSKI
Basic-Fit Brussels
3.79
34
37
Korey BILLBURY
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
3.76
21
38
Jason CLARK
Port of Antwerp Giants
3.71
34
39
Treg SETTY
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
3.58
33
40
Adam KEMP
Proximus Spirou
3.5
34
41
Troy HUFF
betFIRST Liege Basket
3.5
20
42
Niels MARNEGRAVE
Proximus Spirou
3.47
36
43
Daniel JANSEN
Hubo Limburg United
3.44
36
44
Lionel BOSCO
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
3.35
34
45
Isaiah WILLIAMS
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
3.33
36
46
Boris PENNINCK
betFIRST Liege Basket
3.33
36
47
Yunio BARRUETA
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
3.33
27
48
Brylle KAMEN
betFIRST Liege Basket
3.24
34
49
Olivier Troisfontaines
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
3.17
35
50
Anthony CHADA
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
3.1
31
51
Guy MUYA
Basic-Fit Brussels
3.04
27
52
Michael FUSEK
Proximus Spirou
3
22
53
Yannick Desiron
Hubo Limburg United
2.94
36
54
Vincent KESTELOOT
BC Telenet Oostende
2.92
36
55
Armani COTTON
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
2.91
35
56
Idris LASISI
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2.86
36
57
Ronell TAYLOR
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
2.7
20
58
Vernon Taylor
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
2.67
21
59
Dusan Djordjevic
BC Telenet Oostende
2.64
36
60
Augustas Peciukevicius
Basic-Fit Brussels
2.58
36
61
Wen Mukubu
Hubo Limburg United
2.57
30
62
Louis Hazard
betFIRST Liege Basket
2.56
36
63
Ben SIMONS
Hubo Limburg United
2.5
36
64
Maxime Depuydt
Basic-Fit Brussels
2.46
35
65
T.J. BRAY
Basic-Fit Brussels
2.41
22
66
Darnell HARRIS
Proximus Spirou
2.33
36
67
Jerime ANDERSON
Hubo Limburg United
2.33
27
68
D.J. RICHARDSON
Proximus Spirou
2.26
31
69
Yoann HERTAY
betFIRST Liege Basket
2.19
36
70
Corey WALDEN
BC Telenet Oostende
2.19
36
71
Dell DEMPS
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2.11
36
72
Vincent SIMPSON
betFIRST Liege Basket
2.11
28
73
Alexandre Libert
Proximus Spirou
2.06
35
74
D.J. NEWBILL
BC Telenet Oostende
2
36
75
Randy Oveneke
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
2
36
76
Xavier-Robert FRANCOIS
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
2
35
77
Clint STEINDL
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
2
26
78
Jean Salumu
BC Telenet Oostende
1.96
26
79
Loic SCHWARTZ
Proximus Spirou
1.94
31
80
Marko KESELJ
BC Telenet Oostende
1.9
20
81
Senne GEUKENS
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
1.86
36
82
Maxime GAUDOUX
Proximus Spirou
1.85
27
83
Lorenzo GIANCATERINO
betFIRST Liege Basket
1.85
33
84
Dorian Marchant
Port of Antwerp Giants
1.84
32
85
Naim EL KHOUNCHAR
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
1.84
31
86
Dennis DONKOR
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
1.77
35
87
Terry Deroover
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
1.7
30
88
Domien Loubry
Basic-Fit Brussels
1.69
36
89
Rafael BOGAERTS
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1.68
31
90
Sander VAN CAENEGHEM
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
1.66
32
91
Staphon BLAIR
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
1.61
28
92
Christophe BEGHIN
Port of Antwerp Giants
1.61
28
93
Anthony GOETGELUCK
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1.52
33
94
Marcus COLBERT
betFIRST Liege Basket
1.32
19
95
Max LANDIS
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
1.29
24
96
Brieuc Lemaire
Hubo Limburg United
1.17
35
97
Jonas Foerts
Basic-Fit Brussels
0.96
23
98
Ordane KANDA
Port of Antwerp Giants
0.89
26
99
Lucien SISSOKO
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
0.5
18
100
Darnell Snyers
Hubo Limburg United
0.39
18
101
Marius MWENDANGA
Port of Antwerp Giants
0.35
26