NL FR EN
STATISTICAL LEADERS
ASSISTS
# PHOTO NAME TEAM ASSISTS Game
1 Tyler LARSON betFIRST Liege Basket 6.5 4
2 Joseph RAHON Hubo Limburg United 5.67 3
3 Domien LOUBRY Basic-Fit Brussels 5.5 4
4 Chris JONES Belfius Mons-Hainaut 5.33 3
5 Scott THOMAS Proximus Spirou 5.33 3
6 Kenyon McNEAIL Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 5.33 3
7 Zachary MONAGHAN Hubo Limburg United 5.33 3
8 Seth TUTTLE Proximus Spirou 5 3
9 Wen MUKUBU Hubo Limburg United 5 3
10 Wesley Major CHANNELS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 4.4 5
11 Dusan DJORDJEVIC BC Oostende 4.25 4
12 Paris LEE Telenet Giants Antwerp 4 2
13 Roderick Rodney CAMPHOR Stella Artois Leuven Bears 3.75 4
14 Idris LASISI Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3.75 4
15 Evaldas ZABAS Stella Artois Leuven Bears 3.5 4
16 Jason CLARK Telenet Giants Antwerp 3.5 2
17 Olivier TROISFONTAINES Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3 5
18 Elias LASISI BC Oostende 3 4
19 Anthony LAMBOT Stella Artois Leuven Bears 3 4
20 T.J. SAPP Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 3 3
21 Niels MARNEGRAVE Proximus Spirou 3 2
22 Vernon TAYLOR Crelan Okapi Aalstar 2.4 5
23 Keaton GRANT Proximus Spirou 2.33 3
24 Guy MUYA Basic-Fit Brussels 2.25 4
25 Delano DEMPS III Belfius Mons-Hainaut 2.25 4
26 Ioana TOFI Crelan Okapi Aalstar 2 5
27 Sam HEMELEERS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 2 5
28 Sanjay LUMPKIN Stella Artois Leuven Bears 2 4
29 Tate UNRUH Hubo Limburg United 2 3
30 Naim EL KHOUNCHAR Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2 3
31 Randy OVENEKE Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2 3
32 Hans VANWIJN Telenet Giants Antwerp 2 2
33 Khaliq SPICER Hubo Limburg United 2 2
34 Jean SALUMU BC Oostende 1.75 4
35 Chase FIELER BC Oostende 1.75 4
36 Loic SCHWARTZ BC Oostende 1.75 4
37 Jeremy SIMMONS Basic-Fit Brussels 1.75 4
38 Augustas PECIUKEVICIUS Basic-Fit Brussels 1.67 3
39 Jakob CEBASEK betFIRST Liege Basket 1.5 4
40 Boris PENNINCK betFIRST Liege Basket 1.5 4
41 Maxime GAUDOUX Stella Artois Leuven Bears 1.5 4
42 Aleksander LICHODZIJEWSKI Basic-Fit Brussels 1.5 4
43 Keyton Tobias HARRELL Basic-Fit Brussels 1.5 4
44 Maxime DEPUYDT Basic-Fit Brussels 1.5 4
45 Cory DIXON Hubo Limburg United 1.33 3
46 Osvaldas MATULIONIS Basic-Fit Brussels 1.33 3
47 Terry DEROOVER betFIRST Liege Basket 1.25 4
48 Milos BOJOVIC betFIRST Liege Basket 1.25 4
49 Brieuc LEMAIRE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1.25 4
50 Senne GEUKENS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 1.2 5
51 Bill AMIS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 1.2 5
52 Carl MONTGOMERY betFIRST Liege Basket 1 4
53 Matthew TIBY Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 4
54 Forrest ROBINSON Stella Artois Leuven Bears 1 4
55 Garlon GREEN Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 4
56 Jack GIBBS Proximus Spirou 1 3
57 Jordan HEATH Hubo Limburg United 1 3
58 Yannick DESIRON Hubo Limburg United 1 3
59 Abdou Pape BADJI Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 1 3
60 Alexandre LIBERT Proximus Spirou 1 2
61 Nedim BUZA BC Oostende 1 2
62 Kellen DUNHAM Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.8 5
63 Joey VAN ZEGEREN Stella Artois Leuven Bears 0.75 4
64 Louis HAZARD betFIRST Liege Basket 0.75 4
65 Francois LHOEST betFIRST Liege Basket 0.75 4
66 Juvonte REDDIC Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.75 4
67 Darnell HARRIS betFIRST Liege Basket 0.75 4
68 Stijn STEVENS Stella Artois Leuven Bears 0.75 4
69 Kwan CHEATHAM Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0.67 3
70 Justin CAGE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.67 3
71 Ioann IAROCHEVITCH Proximus Spirou 0.67 3
72 Yoann HERTAY Hubo Limburg United 0.67 3
73 Ivan VRANES Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0.67 3
74 Andrew CHARBASCZ Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.6 5
75 Jean-Marc MWEMA BC Oostende 0.5 4
76 Tonye JEKIRI BC Oostende 0.5 4
77 Brandon PETERSON Basic-Fit Brussels 0.5 4
78 Simon BUYSSE BC Oostende 0.5 2
79 Tim LAMBRECHT BC Oostende 0.5 2
80 Tyler KALINOSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 2
81 Ismael BAKO Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 2
82 Aleksandar MARELJA Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 2
83 Dennis DONKOR Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 2
84 Thomas CREPPY Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0.5 2
85 Dave DUDZINSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 2
86 Michael FUSEK Proximus Spirou 0.33 3
87 Amaury GORGEMANS Proximus Spirou 0.33 3
88 Jonas FOERTS Basic-Fit Brussels 0.25 4
89 Vincent KESTELOOT BC Oostende 0.25 4
90 Justin KOHAJDA Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 4
91 Fahro ALIHODZIC Stella Artois Leuven Bears 0 4
92 Mike MYERS BC Oostende 0 4
93 Xavier-Robert Fran├žois Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 4
94 Zaccharie MORTANT Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
95 Rafael BOGAERTS Stella Artois Leuven Bears 0 2
96 Jonas DELALIEUX Hubo Limburg United 0 2
97 Dorian MARCHANT Proximus Spirou 0 2