NL FR EN
STATISTICAL LEADERS
REBOUNDS
# PHOTO NAME TEAM REBOUNDS Game
1 Tonye JEKIRI BC Oostende 8.29 7
2 Seth TUTTLE Proximus Spirou 8.25 4
3 Matt TIBY Belfius Mons-Hainaut 8 3
4 Abdou Pape BADJI Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 7.5 2
5 Scott THOMAS Proximus Spirou 7 4
6 Moses KINGSLEY Telenet Giants Antwerp 6 7
7 Hans VANWIJN Telenet Giants Antwerp 6 6
8 Jean-Marc MWEMA BC Oostende 5.86 7
9 John TOFI Crelan Okapi Aalstar 5.8 5
10 Niels MARNEGRAVE Proximus Spirou 5.5 4
11 Jordan HEATH Hubo Limburg United 5.5 2
12 Jeremy SIMMONS Basic-Fit Brussels 5.5 2
13 Dave DUDZINSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 5.29 7
14 Ismael BAKO Telenet Giants Antwerp 5.14 7
15 Mike MYERS BC Oostende 5 5
16 Marko JAGODIC KURIDZA BC Oostende 4.86 7
17 Tate UNRUH Hubo Limburg United 4.5 2
18 Khaliq SPICER Hubo Limburg United 4.5 2
19 Chris JONES Belfius Mons-Hainaut 4 3
20 Garlon GREEN Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3.67 3
21 Vernon TAYLOR Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3.6 5
22 Ivan VRANES Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 3.5 2
23 Naim EL KHOUNCHAR Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 3.5 2
24 Jonas DELALIEUX Hubo Limburg United 3.5 2
25 Chase FIELER BC Oostende 3.43 7
26 Olivier TROISFONTAINES Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3.4 5
27 Wesley CHANNELS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3.4 5
28 Justin CAGE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3.33 3
29 Rasko KATIC Proximus Spirou 3.25 4
30 Senne GEUKENS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3.2 5
31 Andrew CHRABASCZ Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3.2 5
32 Tyler KALINOSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 3.17 6
33 Nedim BUZA BC Oostende 3 2
34 Paris LEE Telenet Giants Antwerp 2.86 7
35 Bill AMIS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 2.6 5
36 Jack GIBBS Proximus Spirou 2.5 4
37 Stephane MORIS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2.5 2
38 Thomas CREPPY Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2.5 2
39 Kwan CHEATHAM Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2.5 2
40 Brandon PETERSON Basic-Fit Brussels 2.5 2
41 Ashton GIBBS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2.5 2
42 Jason CLARK Telenet Giants Antwerp 2.43 7
43 Bryan DAVIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 2.33 3
44 Tre DEMPS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 2.33 3
45 Idris LASISI Belfius Mons-Hainaut 2.33 3
46 Tremmell DARDEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 2.29 7
47 Alexandre LIBERT Proximus Spirou 2.25 4
48 Yoeri SCHOEPEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 2 6
49 Amaury GORGEMANS Proximus Spirou 2 4
50 Dorian MARCHANT Proximus Spirou 2 4
51 Mike SMITH Basic-Fit Brussels 2 2
52 Augustas PECIUKEVICIUS Basic-Fit Brussels 2 2
53 Aleksander LICHODZIJEWSKI Basic-Fit Brussels 2 2
54 Domien LOUBRY Basic-Fit Brussels 2 2
55 Joe RAHON Hubo Limburg United 2 2
56 Elias LASISI BC Oostende 1.86 7
57 Thomas AKYAZILI Telenet Giants Antwerp 1.86 7
58 Vladimir MIHAILOVIC BC Oostende 1.86 7
59 Xavier-Robert FRANCOIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1.67 3
60 Loic SCHWARTZ BC Oostende 1.6 5
61 Keaton GRANT Proximus Spirou 1.5 4
62 Lionel BOSCO Basic-Fit Brussels 1.5 2
63 K.T. HARRELL Basic-Fit Brussels 1.5 2
64 Kenyon McNEAILL Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 1.5 2
65 Wen MUKUBU Hubo Limburg United 1.5 2
66 Randy OVENEKE Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 1.5 2
67 Bram BOGAERTS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 1.5 2
68 Vincent KESTELOOT BC Oostende 1.43 7
69 Jean SALUMU BC Oostende 1.29 7
70 Leigh ENOBAKHARE Crelan Okapi Aalstar 1.2 5
71 Kellen DUNHAM Crelan Okapi Aalstar 1.2 5
72 Ioann IAROCHEVITCH Proximus Spirou 1 3
73 Sander VAN CAENEGHEM Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 2
74 Marvelle HARRIS Hubo Limburg United 1 2
75 Jonas FOERTS Basic-Fit Brussels 1 2
76 Maxime DEPUYDT Basic-Fit Brussels 1 2
77 Yannick DESIRON Hubo Limburg United 1 2
78 Dennis DONKOR Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.86 7
79 Sam HEMELEERS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.8 5
80 Dusan DJORDJEVIC BC Oostende 0.57 7
81 Roby ROGIERS Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.5 4
82 Lorenzo GIANCATERINO Hubo Limburg United 0.5 2
83 Jerime ANDERSON Proximus Spirou 0.5 2
84 Tim LAMBRECHT BC Oostende 0.33 3
85 Zaccharie MORTANT Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
86 Brieuc LEMAIRE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
87 William ROBEYNS Proximus Spirou 0 2