NL FR EN

x. round

  • Sat
    01/04
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Sat
    01/04
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Sat
    01/04
    TV
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Sun
    02/04
    TV
    15:00
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Sun
    02/04
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Wed
    05/04
    TV
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
  • Wed
    05/04
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
     
  • Wed
    05/04
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Sat
    08/04
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Sat
    08/04
    TV
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Sat
    08/04
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
  • Sun
    09/04
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Tue
    11/04
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Wed
    12/04
    TV
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
  • Wed
    19/04
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
20.1
index
2. TUTTLE Seth 19.9
3. TOFI Ioana 19.4
BEST SCORER
17.6
points
2. TOFI Ioana 15.8
3. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 15.8
MVP of the Week
33
index
Crelan Okapi Aalstar 89
Stella Artois Leuven Bears 86
18 points | 10 rebounds | 6 assists
Leader in Rebounds
8
rebounds
2. AMIS Bill 7.2
3. FIELDS John 6.7
Leader in assists
5.7
assists
2. DJORDJEVIC Dusan 5.6
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 5.2
Leader in steals
2
steals
2. HERTAY Yoann 1.5
3. TUTTLE Seth 1.4