NL FR EN

x. round

  • Sun
    19/02
    OVER
    Hubo Limburg United
    60
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
    76
    bpost cup final
    Referees:
    DEBLIECK Kurt
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    VAN HOYE Martin
  • Sat
    25/02
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    VANLOOY Chess
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • Sat
    25/02
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    JACOBS Geert
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Sat
    25/02
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    SEMPELS Ludo
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    25/02
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    DELANGE Tom
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
  • Sat
    25/02
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    DEHONDT Tom
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Fri
    03/03
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Fri
    03/03
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
  • Fri
    03/03
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Sat
    04/03
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
  • Sun
    05/03
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
  • Fri
    10/03
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Sat
    11/03
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Sat
    11/03
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Sat
    11/03
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
     
  • Sat
    11/03
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
21.2
index
2. TUTTLE Seth 20.9
3. TOFI Ioana 19.3
BEST SCORER
19
points
2. BOWMAN Brandon 16.7
3. SIMPSON Vincent 16.3
MVP of the Week
32
index
betFIRST Liege Basket 73
Hubo Limburg United 91
19 points | 2 rebounds | 6 assists
Leader in Rebounds
7.1
rebounds
2. AMIS Bill 6.9
3. WARE Gavin 6.7
Leader in assists
5.4
assists
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 5.3
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 5
Leader in steals
1.8
steals
2. HERTAY Yoann 1.6
3. BOWMAN Brandon 1.5