NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 13, Friday
END
TV
OOS 73 - 66 LIM
1 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 14, Saturday
END AAL 86 - 68 LEU
1 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 15, Sunday
END
TV
BRU 61 - 74 MEC
2 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 20, Friday
END
TV
CHA 77 - 85 AAL
2 ROUND
END
TV
LIM 104 - 99 BRU
2 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 21, Saturday
END
TV
MEC 71 - 59 LIE
2 ROUND
END
TV
LEU 57 - 65 MON
3 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 27, Friday
END
TV
BRU 77 - 62 LIE
9 ROUND
END
TV
CHA 58 - 64 MON
3 ROUND
SEPTEMBER 28, Saturday
END
TV
OOS 95 - 73 MEC
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 04, Friday
END
TV
MON 78 - 58 CHA
4 ROUND
END
TV
LIE 60 - 90 OOS
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 05, Saturday
END
TV
ANT 84 - 60 LEU
4 ROUND
END
TV
MEC 73 - 78 LIM
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 09, Wednesday
END
TV
CHA 76 - 100 ANT
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 11, Friday
END
TV
LIM 93 - 57 LIE
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 12, Saturday
END
TV
AAL 68 - 69 MON
5 ROUND
END
TV
OOS 74 - 62 BRU
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 25, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM OOS
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 26, Saturday
20:30
TV
MEC BRU
6 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU AAL
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 27, Sunday
15:30
TV
ANT MON
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 01, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE MEC
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 02, Saturday
20:30
TV
MON LEU
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 03, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU LIM
7 ROUND
15:30
TV
AAL CHA
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 08, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT AAL
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIE BRU
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 09, Saturday
20:30
TV
LEU CHA
8 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC OOS
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 10, Sunday
15:00
TV
LIE BRU
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 15, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM MEC
9 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU ANT
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 16, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS LIE
10 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON AAL
3 ROUND
NOVEMBER 17, Sunday
15:00
TV
AAL ANT
10 ROUND
NOVEMBER 22, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE LIM
10 ROUND
NOVEMBER 24, Sunday
15:00
TV
ANT CHA
10 ROUND
15:00
TV
BRU OOS
1 ROUND
NOVEMBER 29, Friday
20:30
TV
MON ANT
3 ROUND
DECEMBER 04, Wednesday
21:15
TV
CHA LEU
1 ROUND
DECEMBER 06, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT LIM
1 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC LEU
1 ROUND
20:30
TV
BRU AAL
1 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIE MON
1 ROUND
DECEMBER 07, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS CHA
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 19, Thursday
20:30
TV
LEU LIE
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 20, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA BRU
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 21, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL ANT
2 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON OOS
2 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM MEC
3 ROUND
DECEMBER 26, Thursday
20:30
TV
LIE AAL
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
BRU LIM
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC ANT
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS LEU
3 ROUND
DECEMBER 27, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA MON
4 ROUND
JANUARY 10, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM OOS
4 ROUND
JANUARY 11, Saturday
20:00
TV
ANT BRU
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL MON
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU CHA
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC LIE
5 ROUND
JANUARY 17, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE LIM
5 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA AAL
5 ROUND
JANUARY 18, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS ANT
5 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON LEU
5 ROUND
JANUARY 19, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU MEC
6 ROUND
JANUARY 31, Friday
20:30
TV
MEC OOS
6 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA LIM
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 01, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL LEU
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 02, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU MON
7 ROUND
FEBRUARY 08, Saturday
20:30
TV
LEU ANT
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON LIM
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS AAL
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC CHA
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 12, Wednesday
20:00
TV
ANT LIE
8 ROUND
FEBRUARY 14, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM AAL
8 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC MON
8 ROUND
FEBRUARY 16, Sunday
15:00
TV
ANT CHA
8 ROUND
15:00
TV
BRU LEU
9 ROUND
FEBRUARY 28, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE CHA
9 ROUND
FEBRUARY 29, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS BRU
9 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON ANT
9 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU LIM
10 ROUND
MARCH 13, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA OOS
10 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM ANT
10 ROUND
MARCH 14, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL BRU
10 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON LIE
10 ROUND
MARCH 15, Sunday
15:00
TV
LEU MEC
11 ROUND
MARCH 20, Friday
20:30
TV
BRU CHA
11 ROUND
MARCH 21, Saturday
20:30
TV
MEC LIM
11 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS MON
12 ROUND
MARCH 27, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM BRU
12 ROUND
MARCH 28, Saturday
20:00
TV
ANT MEC
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON CHA
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL LIE
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU OOS
13 ROUND
APRIL 03, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA LEU
13 ROUND
APRIL 04, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS LIM
13 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON AAL
13 ROUND
APRIL 05, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU ANT
14 ROUND
APRIL 10, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT OOS
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM LIE
14 ROUND
APRIL 11, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL CHA
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU MON
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC BRU
11 ROUND
APRIL 14, Tuesday
20:00
TV
ANT AAL
15 ROUND
APRIL 17, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM CHA
15 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIE ANT
15 ROUND
APRIL 18, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS MEC
15 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON BRU
16 ROUND
APRIL 24, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT LEU
16 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM MON
16 ROUND
APRIL 25, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL OOS
16 ROUND
APRIL 26, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU LIE
16 ROUND
15:00
TV
CHA MEC
15 ROUND
APRIL 30, Thursday
20:30
TV
LEU AAL
17 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON MEC
17 ROUND
MAY 01, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA ANT
17 ROUND
MAY 02, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS LIE
17 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL LIM
17 ROUND
MAY 03, Sunday
15:00
TV
LEU BRU
18 ROUND
MAY 08, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM LEU
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
BRU OOS
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC AAL
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
ANT MON
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA LIE
8 ROUND
To Be Decided

TV
LIE OOS
9 ROUND

TV
AAL MEC
11 ROUND

TV
LIE LEU
13 ROUND

TV
LIE MEC