OCTOBER 07, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Optima Gent |
- |
VOO Verviers-Pepinster |
|
|
|
CEP Fleurus |
- |
Base BC Oostende |
|
|
|
Jaga Radiators Hasselt |
- |
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
|
|
|
BBC Kangoeroes Willebroek |
- |
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
|
|
|
BC Haneffe |
- |
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
|
OCTOBER 08, Wednesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Centre Ardenne Neufchateau |
- |
Spotter Leuven |
|
OCTOBER 11, Saturday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
- |
BC Haneffe |
|
OCTOBER 14, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Sint Jan Antwerpen |
- |
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
|
OCTOBER 22, Wednesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Bree BBC |
- |
Dexia Mons-Hainaut |
|
OCTOBER 28, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
VOO Verviers-Pepinster |
- |
Optima Gent |
|
|
|
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
- |
BBC Kangoeroes Willebroek |
|
|
|
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
- |
Jaga Radiators Hasselt |
|
|
|
Spotter Leuven |
- |
Centre Ardenne Neufchateau |
|
|
|
Base BC Oostende |
- |
CEP Fleurus |
|
|
|
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
- |
Sint Jan Antwerpen |
|
NOVEMBER 18, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 1 |
---|
|
|
Dexia Mons-Hainaut |
- |
Bree BBC |
|
JANUARY 20, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 2 |
---|
END |
|
Dexia Mons-Hainaut |
83 - 72 |
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
|
JANUARY 21, Wednesday |
---|
GAME DAY 2 |
---|
END |
|
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
85 - 86 |
Spotter Leuven |
|
END |
|
Optima Gent |
70 - 76 |
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
|
FEBRUARY 17, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 2 |
---|
END |
|
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
88 - 80 |
Optima Gent |
|
END |
|
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
84 - 79 |
Base BC Oostende |
|
END |
|
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
81 - 63 |
Dexia Mons-Hainaut |
|
|
|
Spotter Leuven |
- |
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
|
MARCH 17, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 2 |
---|
END |
|
Base BC Oostende |
70 - 73 |
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
|
MARCH 31, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 3 |
---|
END |
|
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
66 - 85 |
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
|
END |
|
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
62 - 56 |
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
|
APRIL 07, Tuesday |
---|
GAME DAY 3 |
---|
END |
|
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
78 - 77 |
Antwerp Diamond Giants |
|
APRIL 22, Wednesday |
---|
GAME DAY 3 |
---|
END |
|
Generali Okapi Aalstar |
91 - 86 |
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
|
MAY 09, Saturday |
---|
GAME DAY 4 |
---|
END |
|
Belgacom Li?ge Basket |
51 - 63 |
Spirou Basket Charleroi |
|