NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

23 ROUND
MARCH 06, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 61 - 75 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
23 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
23 ROUND
MARCH 07, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 76 - 79 Telenet BC Oostende
23 ROUND
MARCH 08, Sunday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 80 betFIRST Liege Basket
23 ROUND
APRIL 21, Tuesday
END Hubo Limburg United 95 - 98 Antwerp Giants
24 ROUND
MARCH 13, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 77 - 84 Proximus Spirou
24 ROUND
MARCH 14, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 82 - 74 Basic-Fit Brussels
24 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79 - 73 Okapi Aalstar
24 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 72 - 64 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
24 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 89 - 86 Hubo Limburg United
25 ROUND
MARCH 20, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 84 - 71 Okapi Aalstar
25 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou 70 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
25 ROUND
END betFIRST Liege Basket 89 - 87 Basic-Fit Brussels
25 ROUND
MARCH 21, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 80 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
25 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 74 - 79 Antwerp Giants
26 ROUND
MARCH 25, Wednesday
END Hubo Limburg United 105 - 90 Proximus Spirou
26 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 83 - 56 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
26 ROUND
END Okapi Aalstar 102 - 93 Antwerp Giants
26 ROUND
END betFIRST Liege Basket 79 - 101 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
26 ROUND
MARCH 26, Thursday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 94 - 91 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
27 ROUND
MARCH 27, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 94 - 97 Telenet BC Oostende
27 ROUND
MARCH 28, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 84 - 71 Hubo Limburg United
27 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 72 - 74 betFIRST Liege Basket
27 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou 70 - 56 Okapi Aalstar
27 ROUND
APRIL 22, Wednesday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 99 - 82 Basic-Fit Brussels
28 ROUND
APRIL 10, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 88 - 68 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
28 ROUND
APRIL 11, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 83 - 87 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
28 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 90 - 74 Okapi Aalstar
28 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 59 - 64 Proximus Spirou
28 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 85 - 91 Hubo Limburg United
29 ROUND
APRIL 17, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 81 - 64 Telenet BC Oostende
29 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou 85 - 66 Antwerp Giants
29 ROUND
APRIL 18, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 88 - 80 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
29 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 79 - 82 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
29 ROUND
APRIL 19, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 86 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
30 ROUND
APRIL 25, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 77 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
30 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 67 Proximus Spirou
30 ROUND
END Okapi Aalstar 112 - 79 Hubo Limburg United
30 ROUND
APRIL 26, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 86 - 98 betFIRST Liege Basket
30 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 84 - 92 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
31 ROUND
APRIL 29, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 86 - 90 Okapi Aalstar
31 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 64 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
31 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 98 - 107 betFIRST Liege Basket
31 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 64 Basic-Fit Brussels
31 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou 72 - 71 Hubo Limburg United
32 ROUND
MAY 01, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 101 - 74 Proximus Spirou
32 ROUND
MAY 02, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 79 Antwerp Giants
32 ROUND
END Basic-Fit Brussels 84 - 85 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
32 ROUND
END Hubo Limburg United 70 - 78 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
32 ROUND
END betFIRST Liege Basket 86 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears