NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 03, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 75 - 69 Telenet BC Oostende
END Hubo Limburg United 85 - 67 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
OCTOBER 04, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 82 Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 78 betFIRST Liege Basket
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 95 - 88 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
2. round
OCTOBER 08, Wednesday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 89 - 99 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 73 - 69 Proximus Spirou
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 80 - 86 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 84 - 70 Hubo Limburg United
END Okapi Aalstar 97 - 92 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
3. round
OCTOBER 10, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 83 - 79 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Hubo Limburg United 90 - 101 Okapi Aalstar
END Proximus Spirou 80 - 69 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
OCTOBER 11, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 85 - 89 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
OCTOBER 12, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 79 Telenet BC Oostende
4. round
OCTOBER 17, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 93 - 85 Basic-Fit Brussels
END betFIRST Liege Basket 61 - 89 Telenet BC Oostende
OCTOBER 18, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 82 - 90 Hubo Limburg United
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 71 - 66 Proximus Spirou
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 76 - 84 Antwerp Giants
5. round
OCTOBER 24, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 74 - 59 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Hubo Limburg United 91 - 76 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
OCTOBER 26, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 69 - 84 Telenet BC Oostende
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 77 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
OCTOBER 28, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 77 - 87 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
6. round
OCTOBER 31, Friday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 75 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Proximus Spirou 67 - 73 Hubo Limburg United
NOVEMBER 01, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 76 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Okapi Aalstar 104 - 77 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 59 - 72 Telenet BC Oostende
7. round
OCTOBER 14, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 109 - 111 Okapi Aalstar
NOVEMBER 07, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 88 - 61 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Proximus Spirou 80 - 68 Antwerp Giants
NOVEMBER 08, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 77 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
NOVEMBER 09, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 80 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
8. round
NOVEMBER 14, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 88 - 78 Basic-Fit Brussels
NOVEMBER 15, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 76 - 81 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Okapi Aalstar 88 - 75 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
NOVEMBER 16, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 77 - 73 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
DECEMBER 06, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 52 - 86 Telenet BC Oostende
9. round
NOVEMBER 18, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 80 - 84 Hubo Limburg United
NOVEMBER 22, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 71 - 81 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 102 - 65 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 97 - 81 Okapi Aalstar
NOVEMBER 23, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 91 - 96 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
10. round
NOVEMBER 28, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 74 - 79 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Hubo Limburg United 102 - 88 Basic-Fit Brussels
NOVEMBER 29, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 82 - 71 Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 65 - 79 Telenet BC Oostende
NOVEMBER 30, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 59 - 102 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
11. round
DECEMBER 06, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 83 - 95 Proximus Spirou
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 87 - 71 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 75 Hubo Limburg United
DECEMBER 07, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 99 - 91 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
DECEMBER 10, Wednesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 89 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
12. round
DECEMBER 12, Friday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 81 - 82 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
DECEMBER 13, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 91 - 72 Proximus Spirou
END Okapi Aalstar 105 - 79 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 81 - 60 Hubo Limburg United
FEBRUARY 03, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 82 - 80 Antwerp Giants
13. round
DECEMBER 19, Friday
END Proximus Spirou 65 - 43 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Hubo Limburg United 82 - 91 Telenet BC Oostende
DECEMBER 20, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 68 Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 108 - 78 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 86 - 75 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
14. round
DECEMBER 26, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 91 - 80 Antwerp Giants
DECEMBER 27, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 97 - 76 Hubo Limburg United
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 78 - 75 Proximus Spirou
DECEMBER 28, Sunday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 85 - 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Basic-Fit Brussels 103 - 91 betFIRST Liege Basket
15. round
JANUARY 09, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 94 - 67 Okapi Aalstar
END Proximus Spirou 69 - 73 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Hubo Limburg United 76 - 79 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
JANUARY 10, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 85 - 64 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 84 - 70 betFIRST Liege Basket
16. round
JANUARY 17, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 70 - 76 Hubo Limburg United
END Telenet BC Oostende 73 - 72 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 80 Proximus Spirou
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 98 - 104 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79 - 74 betFIRST Liege Basket
17. round
JANUARY 23, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 68 - 84 Proximus Spirou
END betFIRST Liege Basket 79 - 78 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 91 - 69 Okapi Aalstar
JANUARY 24, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 91 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 25, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 73 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
18. round
JANUARY 30, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 80 - 77 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 70 - 100 Telenet BC Oostende
JANUARY 31, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 108 - 111 Hubo Limburg United
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 67 - 70 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 83 Proximus Spirou
19. round
FEBRUARY 06, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 76 - 80 Proximus Spirou
END betFIRST Liege Basket 86 - 76 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
FEBRUARY 07, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 101 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 72 - 68 Okapi Aalstar
20. round
FEBRUARY 13, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 97 - 81 betFIRST Liege Basket
FEBRUARY 14, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 97 - 91 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 74 - 78 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 86 - 95 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Okapi Aalstar 91 - 85 Telenet BC Oostende
21. round
FEBRUARY 20, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 82 - 71 Proximus Spirou
FEBRUARY 21, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 59 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 66 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Okapi Aalstar 92 - 83 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
FEBRUARY 22, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 89 - 87 Hubo Limburg United
22. round
JANUARY 06, Tuesday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 77 - 93 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
FEBRUARY 27, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 107 - 103 Antwerp Giants
END Proximus Spirou 83 - 70 Okapi Aalstar
FEBRUARY 28, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 99 - 89 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 84 betFIRST Liege Basket