NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 04, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou 62 - 80 Okapi Aalstar
END Liege Basket 71 - 65 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 05, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 88 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
OCTOBER 06, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 89 - 83 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
MARCH 19, Wednesday
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 66 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2. round
OCTOBER 09, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 81 Belgacom Spirou
END Basic-Fit Brussels 96 - 66 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Telenet BC Oostende 79 - 54 Liege Basket
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 62 - 69 Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 23, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 60 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
3. round
OCTOBER 12, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 68 - 75 Belgacom Spirou
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 85 - 81 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Antwerp Giants 70 - 63 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 91 - 78 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
OCTOBER 22, Tuesday
END Okapi Aalstar 81 - 60 Liege Basket
4. round
OCTOBER 18, Friday
END Liege Basket 69 - 55 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Spirou 88 - 65 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 65 - 103 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 19, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 89 - 93 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
OCTOBER 20, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 68 - 86 Telenet BC Oostende
5. round
OCTOBER 25, Friday
END Liege Basket 78 - 77 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Belgacom Spirou 84 - 70 Telenet BC Oostende
OCTOBER 26, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 62 - 79 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 69 - 72 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
OCTOBER 27, Sunday
END Okapi Aalstar 78 - 80 Antwerp Giants
6. round
NOVEMBER 01, Friday
END Liege Basket 88 - 92 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
NOVEMBER 02, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 102 - 64 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 65 - 76 Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 74 - 63 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
NOVEMBER 03, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 79 - 80 Belgacom Spirou
7. round
NOVEMBER 08, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 114 - 92 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Belgacom Spirou 79 - 62 Antwerp Giants
NOVEMBER 09, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 101 - 104 Liege Basket
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 86 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
NOVEMBER 10, Sunday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 61 - 86 Telenet BC Oostende
8. round
NOVEMBER 15, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 99 - 68 Okapi Aalstar
END Liege Basket 79 - 62 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
NOVEMBER 16, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 59 - 69 Antwerp Giants
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 88 - 94 Belgacom Spirou
NOVEMBER 17, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 94 - 82 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
9. round
NOVEMBER 22, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 78 - 80 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Liege Basket 70 - 97 Belgacom Spirou
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 63 - 83 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
NOVEMBER 23, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 95 - 71 Basic-Fit Brussels
NOVEMBER 24, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
10. round
NOVEMBER 29, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 86 - 61 Belgacom Spirou
END Antwerp Giants 64 - 70 Liege Basket
NOVEMBER 30, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 93 - 86 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 79 - 70 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 84 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
11. round
DECEMBER 06, Friday
END Liege Basket 68 - 62 Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 78 Antwerp Giants
END Belgacom Spirou 78 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
DECEMBER 08, Sunday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 73 - 80 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Basic-Fit Brussels 66 - 85 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
12. round
DECEMBER 13, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 70 - 66 Liege Basket
DECEMBER 14, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 57 - 80 Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 79 - 82 Belgacom Spirou
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 75 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Antwerp Giants 92 - 73 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
13. round
DECEMBER 20, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou 81 - 79 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
DECEMBER 21, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 83 - 72 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 90 - 82 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 80 Antwerp Giants
APRIL 28, Monday
END Liege Basket 70 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
14. round
JANUARY 04, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 74 - 79 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 60 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Telenet BC Oostende 91 - 71 Belgacom Spirou
JANUARY 05, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 76 - 85 Liege Basket
END Antwerp Giants 72 - 85 Okapi Aalstar
15. round
JANUARY 08, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou 93 - 77 Basic-Fit Brussels
JANUARY 10, Friday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 81 - 107 Telenet BC Oostende
JANUARY 11, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 63 - 86 Liege Basket
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 85 - 78 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 57 - 70 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
16. round
JANUARY 17, Friday
END Liege Basket 95 - 89 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 67 Belgacom Spirou
JANUARY 18, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 65 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 69 - 88 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 19, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 75 - 85 Okapi Aalstar
17. round
JANUARY 24, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 82 - 83 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 82 - 81 Antwerp Giants
END Belgacom Spirou 105 - 83 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
JANUARY 25, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 57 - 69 Liege Basket
JANUARY 26, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 96 - 85 Basic-Fit Brussels
18. round
JANUARY 31, Friday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 62 - 81 Okapi Aalstar
FEBRUARY 01, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 64 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 84 - 60 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
FEBRUARY 02, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 85 - 93 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 04, Tuesday
END Belgacom Spirou 82 - 91 Liege Basket
19. round
FEBRUARY 07, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 78 - 70 Telenet BC Oostende
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 84 Liege Basket
FEBRUARY 08, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 106 - 120 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Okapi Aalstar 69 - 81 Belgacom Spirou
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 74 - 67 Basic-Fit Brussels
20. round
FEBRUARY 14, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou 70 - 64 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Liege Basket 73 - 58 Okapi Aalstar
FEBRUARY 15, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 85 - 60 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 78 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 16, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 66 - 77 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
21. round
FEBRUARY 21, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 57 - 41 Liege Basket
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 82 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
FEBRUARY 22, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 76 - 96 Belgacom Spirou
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 79 - 74 Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 72 Basic-Fit Brussels
22. round
FEBRUARY 28, Friday
END Liege Basket 82 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belgacom Spirou 89 - 85 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
MARCH 01, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 64 - 76 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 78 - 69 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 95 - 106 Basic-Fit Brussels
23. round
MARCH 07, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 84 - 94 Okapi Aalstar
MARCH 08, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 91 - 79 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 65 - 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MARCH 09, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 51 - 84 Liege Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 98 - 91 Belgacom Spirou
24. round
MARCH 14, Friday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 58 - 81 Antwerp Giants
END Belgacom Spirou 104 - 82 Basic-Fit Brussels
MARCH 15, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 70 Liege Basket
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 99 - 73 Telenet BC Oostende
END Okapi Aalstar 75 - 82 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
25. round
MARCH 21, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 61 - 94 Okapi Aalstar
END Liege Basket 88 - 63 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
MARCH 22, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 66 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 74 - 66 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Antwerp Giants 91 - 76 Belgacom Spirou
26. round
MARCH 26, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou 96 - 78 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 67 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Antwerp Giants 69 - 73 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Okapi Aalstar 93 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 56 - 95 Liege Basket
27. round
MARCH 28, Friday
END Liege Basket 86 - 75 Antwerp Giants
MARCH 29, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 83 - 62 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
MARCH 30, Sunday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 86 - 94 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Basic-Fit Brussels 84 - 77 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Spirou 74 - 75 Okapi Aalstar
28. round
APRIL 02, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 58 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Basic-Fit Brussels 66 - 92 Antwerp Giants
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 84 - 75 Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 84 - 58 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Liege Basket 78 - 82 Belgacom Spirou
29. round
APRIL 04, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 91 - 93 Telenet BC Oostende
APRIL 05, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 92 - 85 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 75 Belgacom Spirou
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 67 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Okapi Aalstar 87 - 81 Liege Basket
30. round
APRIL 09, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou 83 - 63 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Basic-Fit Brussels 74 - 91 Telenet BC Oostende
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 72 - 90 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 92 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Liege Basket 64 - 52 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
31. round
APRIL 11, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 64 - 69 Belgacom Spirou
APRIL 12, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 67 Liege Basket
END Antwerp Giants 84 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 64 - 81 Okapi Aalstar
APRIL 13, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 116 - 87 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
32. round
APRIL 23, Wednesday
END Liege Basket 90 - 95 Basic-Fit Brussels
APRIL 25, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou 77 - 87 Telenet BC Oostende
APRIL 26, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 75 - 55 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 55 - 91 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
APRIL 27, Sunday
END Okapi Aalstar 74 - 65 Antwerp Giants
33. round
APRIL 30, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou 88 - 74 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 65 - 82 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 73 - 84 Liege Basket
END Okapi Aalstar 110 - 98 Basic-Fit Brussels
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 86 - 88 Telenet BC Oostende
34. round
MAY 02, Friday
END Liege Basket 64 - 65 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MAY 03, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 91 - 64 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 71 - 66 Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 99 - 54 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
MAY 04, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 71 - 100 Belgacom Spirou
35. round
MAY 07, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 69 - 67 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Basic-Fit Brussels 82 - 89 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 103 Belgacom Spirou
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 67 Okapi Aalstar
END Liege Basket 75 - 65 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
36. round
MAY 10, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 81 - 68 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 76 - 100 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Spirou 72 - 81 Liege Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 67 - 89 Telenet BC Oostende
END Antwerp Giants 110 - 120 Basic-Fit Brussels