NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 01, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 66 - 79 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 74 - 76 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Antwerp Giants 97 - 82 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 68 - 91 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 93 - 90 Hubo Limburg United
2. round
OCTOBER 07, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 69 - 89 Hubo Limburg United
OCTOBER 08, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 72 BC Telenet Oostende
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 68 - 73 Antwerp Giants
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 88 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 09, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 89 - 85 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
3. round
OCTOBER 04, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 72 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
OCTOBER 12, Wednesday
END BC Telenet Oostende 89 - 72 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 96 - 76 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Hubo Limburg United 80 - 82 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 83 - 82 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
4. round
OCTOBER 14, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 72 - 62 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 89 - 97 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END betFIRST Liege Basket 80 - 91 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 15, Saturday
END Hubo Limburg United 78 - 79 BC Telenet Oostende
OCTOBER 19, Wednesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 80 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
5. round
OCTOBER 22, Saturday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 105 - 79 Hubo Limburg United
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 82 - 92 Antwerp Giants
END BC Telenet Oostende 98 - 70 betFIRST Liege Basket
DECEMBER 23, Friday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 88 - 81 Basic-Fit Brussels
6. round
OCTOBER 26, Wednesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 74 - 78 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
OCTOBER 28, Friday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 74 - 69 BC Telenet Oostende
END Hubo Limburg United 70 - 75 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 29, Saturday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 89 - 93 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
OCTOBER 30, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 78 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
7. round
NOVEMBER 04, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 85 Basic-Fit Brussels
NOVEMBER 05, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 79 - 56 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 95 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 62 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 86 - 84 Hubo Limburg United
8. round
NOVEMBER 11, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 57 - 73 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END betFIRST Liege Basket 70 - 65 Basic-Fit Brussels
NOVEMBER 12, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 90 - 85 Antwerp Giants
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 106 - 88 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 62 - 78 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
9. round
NOVEMBER 19, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 61 - 73 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 68 - 90 BC Telenet Oostende
NOVEMBER 20, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 82 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Basic-Fit Brussels 84 - 81 Hubo Limburg United
NOVEMBER 23, Wednesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 99 betFIRST Liege Basket
10. round
NOVEMBER 25, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 92 - 103 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
NOVEMBER 26, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 60 - 70 BC Telenet Oostende
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 83 - 78 Antwerp Giants
END Hubo Limburg United 93 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
NOVEMBER 27, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 88 - 81 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
11. round
DECEMBER 02, Friday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 81 - 73 Basic-Fit Brussels
DECEMBER 03, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 86 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 97 - 92 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Antwerp Giants 76 - 72 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
DECEMBER 04, Sunday
END Hubo Limburg United 86 - 66 betFIRST Liege Basket
12. round
DECEMBER 14, Wednesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 81 - 71 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
DECEMBER 16, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 74 - 76 BC Telenet Oostende
DECEMBER 17, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 87 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 92 - 79 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
DECEMBER 18, Sunday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 86 - 68 Hubo Limburg United
13. round
DECEMBER 26, Monday
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 64 betFIRST Liege Basket
END BC Telenet Oostende 93 - 70 Hubo Limburg United
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 102 - 82 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 68 - 65 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 100 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
14. round
JANUARY 06, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 67 - 78 BC Telenet Oostende
END Hubo Limburg United 90 - 83 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
JANUARY 07, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 82 - 79 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Antwerp Giants 86 - 80 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
JANUARY 08, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 79 - 76 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
15. round
JANUARY 21, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 86 - 58 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 78 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79 - 70 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 82 - 75 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 103 Hubo Limburg United
16. round
JANUARY 27, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 81 - 68 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Hubo Limburg United 85 - 84 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
JANUARY 28, Saturday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 84 - 69 BC Telenet Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 72 - 92 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
JANUARY 29, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 86 - 69 Antwerp Giants
17. round
FEBRUARY 01, Wednesday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 83 - 79 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 83 - 99 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 82 - 91 Hubo Limburg United
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 70 - 88 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 75 BC Telenet Oostende
18. round
FEBRUARY 03, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 68 - 71 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Hubo Limburg United 84 - 78 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 80 - 61 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
FEBRUARY 04, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 86 - 75 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 70 - 93 Antwerp Giants
19. round
FEBRUARY 10, Friday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 82 - 90 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 80 - 74 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Hubo Limburg United 91 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
FEBRUARY 11, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 82 - 66 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Antwerp Giants 83 - 88 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
20. round
FEBRUARY 15, Wednesday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 65 - 64 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 87 BC Telenet Oostende
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 54 - 70 Antwerp Giants
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 85 - 73 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END betFIRST Liege Basket 73 - 91 Hubo Limburg United
21. round
FEBRUARY 25, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 88 - 76 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 93 - 66 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 81 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Antwerp Giants 93 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 76 - 81 Hubo Limburg United
22. round
MARCH 03, Friday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 78 - 85 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END betFIRST Liege Basket 87 - 91 Antwerp Giants
END Hubo Limburg United 57 - 78 BC Telenet Oostende
MARCH 04, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 90 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
MARCH 05, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 83 - 81 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
23. round
MARCH 10, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 83 - 76 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
MARCH 11, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 84 - 65 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 83 - 88 Hubo Limburg United
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 89 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 67 - 79 Basic-Fit Brussels
24. round
MARCH 15, Wednesday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 83 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 92 - 89 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Hubo Limburg United 76 - 78 Antwerp Giants
END betFIRST Liege Basket 86 - 105 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
MARCH 21, Tuesday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 73 - 81 BC Telenet Oostende
25. round
MARCH 17, Friday
END BC Telenet Oostende 80 - 79 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 98 - 91 Hubo Limburg United
MARCH 18, Saturday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 67 - 61 Antwerp Giants
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 79 - 90 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 93 - 86 betFIRST Liege Basket
26. round
MARCH 22, Wednesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 80 - 83 Basic-Fit Brussels
MARCH 24, Friday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 87 - 56 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Hubo Limburg United 72 - 59 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
MARCH 25, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 72 - 64 Antwerp Giants
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 89 - 86 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
27. round
APRIL 01, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 93 - 82 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 98 - 76 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 75 BC Telenet Oostende
APRIL 02, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 98 - 80 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Basic-Fit Brussels 93 - 84 Hubo Limburg United
28. round
APRIL 05, Wednesday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 95 - 87 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Hubo Limburg United 88 - 81 betFIRST Liege Basket
APRIL 12, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 80 - 85 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
APRIL 19, Wednesday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 72 - 68 Basic-Fit Brussels
END BC Telenet Oostende 95 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
29. round
APRIL 08, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 77 Hubo Limburg United
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 56 - 86 BC Telenet Oostende
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 83 - 78 Antwerp Giants
APRIL 09, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 104 - 90 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
APRIL 11, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 76 - 80 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
30. round
APRIL 14, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 83 - 86 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
APRIL 15, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 84 Antwerp Giants
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 85 - 57 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Hubo Limburg United 82 - 66 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
APRIL 16, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 53 - 58 BC Telenet Oostende
31. round
APRIL 21, Friday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 77 - 73 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
APRIL 22, Saturday
END BC Telenet Oostende 92 - 85 Hubo Limburg United
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 91 - 90 Basic-Fit Brussels
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 78 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Antwerp Giants 86 - 65 betFIRST Liege Basket
32. round
APRIL 26, Wednesday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 114 - 74 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 72 - 80 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 83 - 78 Antwerp Giants
END Hubo Limburg United 100 - 73 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END betFIRST Liege Basket 76 - 89 BC Telenet Oostende
33. round
APRIL 28, Friday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 89 - 82 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END betFIRST Liege Basket 76 - 83 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Hubo Limburg United 83 - 67 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
APRIL 29, Saturday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 63 - 79 BC Telenet Oostende
APRIL 30, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 73 - 54 Basic-Fit Brussels
34. round
MAY 03, Wednesday
END BC Telenet Oostende 78 - 71 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 70 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 86 - 84 betFIRST Liege Basket
END Antwerp Giants 98 - 100 Hubo Limburg United
MAY 04, Thursday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 86 - 91 Basic-Fit Brussels
35. round
MAY 06, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 87 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 82 - 69 Hubo Limburg United
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 59 - 89 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
MAY 07, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 80 BC Telenet Oostende
END Basic-Fit Brussels 96 - 88 betFIRST Liege Basket
36. round
MAY 10, Wednesday
END BC Telenet Oostende 83 - 74 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 83 - 82 Antwerp Giants
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 85 - 81 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END betFIRST Liege Basket 70 - 58 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Hubo Limburg United 81 - 89 Basic-Fit Brussels