NL FR EN
SEPTEMBER 2016
Download Calendar

FIBA Champions League

1001. round
OCTOBER 18, Tuesday
END Cibona 57 - 85 Iberostar Tenerife
END Mega Vizura 70 - 84 Avellino
END Bakken Bears 57 - 75 CEZ Nymburk
END AEK Athens 92 - 49 Szolnoki Olaj
END Juventus Utena 91 - 84 Strasbourg
END Naharia 70 - 83 Banvit
END Helios Suns 54 - 62 Aris
END Sassari 74 - 70 Zielona Gora
END Charleroi 75 - 92 Besiktas
END Monaco 65 - 47 Fraport Skyliners
OCTOBER 19, Wednesday
END Rosa Radom 93 - 85 PAOK
END Mornar BAR 74 - 72 Oostende
END CSM Oradea 56 - 69 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END Kataja Basket 64 - 72 Maccabi Rand Media
END Usak 65 - 67 Neptunas
END BK Ventspils 76 - 77 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END Khimik 77 - 80 Avtodor Saratov
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 64 - 65 Partizan NIS
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 68 - 49 Reyer Venice
END Varese 83 - 82 Asvel
1002. round
OCTOBER 25, Tuesday
END PAOK 59 - 52 Usak
END Neptunas 94 - 60 Varese
END BK Ventspils 74 - 53 Rosa Radom
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 79 - 81 Asvel
END Mega Vizura 81 - 79 Cibona
END Reyer Venice 75 - 61 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END Charleroi 58 - 80 AEK Athens
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 68 - 49 Khimik
END Maccabi Rand Media 69 - 56 CSM Oradea
OCTOBER 26, Wednesday
END Iberostar Tenerife 103 - 57 Mornar BAR
END CEZ Nymburk 78 - 66 Naharia
END Szolnoki Olaj 73 - 72 Sassari
END Zielona Gora 72 - 70 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END Avtodor Saratov 113 - 84 Kataja Basket
END Besiktas 77 - 62 Partizan NIS
END Fraport Skyliners 70 - 86 Banvit
END Monaco 59 - 55 Helios Suns
END Avellino 72 - 69 Strasbourg
END Oostende 59 - 69 Juventus Utena
END Aris 82 - 66 Bakken Bears
1003. round
NOVEMBER 01, Tuesday
END Partizan NIS 58 - 56 Zielona Gora
END Bakken Bears 57 - 94 Monaco
END Cibona 83 - 84 Avellino
END AEK Athens 78 - 88 Besiktas
END CSM Oradea 96 - 85 Avtodor Saratov
END Juventus Utena 71 - 93 Iberostar Tenerife
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 84 - 75 Maccabi Rand Media
END Varese 70 - 75 PAOK
END Strasbourg 74 - 64 Oostende
NOVEMBER 02, Wednesday
END Mornar BAR 87 - 85 Mega Vizura
END Helios Suns 56 - 61 Fraport Skyliners
END Rosa Radom 66 - 70 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END Kataja Basket 77 - 76 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END Khimik 65 - 64 Reyer Venice
END Neptunas 81 - 67 Asvel
END Naharia 53 - 85 Aris
END Banvit 75 - 69 CEZ Nymburk
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 99 - 56 Szolnoki Olaj
END Usak 74 - 69 BK Ventspils
END Sassari 95 - 75 Charleroi
1004. round
NOVEMBER 08, Tuesday
END Rosa Radom 83 - 77 Usak
END PAOK 61 - 67 Asvel
END Khimik 82 - 88 Kataja Basket
END Mega Vizura 77 - 79 Juventus Utena
END Avtodor Saratov 74 - 76 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END Fraport Skyliners 74 - 61 CEZ Nymburk
END Helios Suns 78 - 59 Bakken Bears
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 72 - 61 CSM Oradea
END Avellino 72 - 77 Oostende
END AEK Athens 78 - 58 Sassari
NOVEMBER 09, Wednesday
END Szolnoki Olaj 55 - 70 Partizan NIS
END BK Ventspils 91 - 66 Varese
END Iberostar Tenerife 66 - 70 Strasbourg
END Besiktas 85 - 66 Zielona Gora
END Cibona 90 - 72 Mornar BAR
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 63 - 64 Neptunas
END Charleroi 78 - 96 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END Monaco 71 - 64 Naharia
END Reyer Venice 73 - 61 Maccabi Rand Media
END Aris 84 - 78 Banvit
1005. round
NOVEMBER 15, Tuesday
END Mornar BAR 67 - 76 Avellino
END CEZ Nymburk 87 - 79 Aris
END Bakken Bears 71 - 65 Fraport Skyliners
END Zielona Gora 83 - 63 Szolnoki Olaj
END Juventus Utena 104 - 82 Cibona
END Naharia 76 - 61 Helios Suns
END Partizan NIS 70 - 84 Charleroi
END Banvit 79 - 65 Monaco
END Sassari 74 - 75 Besiktas
END Asvel 83 - 68 BK Ventspils
NOVEMBER 16, Wednesday
END Kataja Basket 68 - 92 Reyer Venice
END Neptunas 68 - 63 PAOK
END CSM Oradea 69 - 66 Khimik
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 66 - 79 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END Usak 60 - 65 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END Strasbourg 68 - 59 Mega Vizura
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 72 - 67 AEK Athens
END Oostende 66 - 62 Iberostar Tenerife
END Varese 62 - 69 Rosa Radom
END Maccabi Rand Media 74 - 98 Avtodor Saratov
1006. round
NOVEMBER 22, Tuesday
END Mega Vizura 76 - 70 Oostende
END Rosa Radom 63 - 83 Asvel
END Khimik 60 - 78 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END BK Ventspils 66 - 61 Neptunas
END Kataja Basket 74 - 80 CSM Oradea
END Usak 87 - 64 Varese
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 67 - 62 PAOK
END Sassari 79 - 80 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 80 - 72 Maccabi Rand Media
NOVEMBER 23, Wednesday
END Helios Suns 53 - 60 Banvit
END Besiktas 89 - 74 Szolnoki Olaj
END Reyer Venice 106 - 91 Avtodor Saratov
END Bakken Bears 71 - 90 Naharia
END Mornar BAR 73 - 75 Juventus Utena
END Cibona 93 - 88 Strasbourg
END AEK Athens 91 - 81 Partizan NIS
END Fraport Skyliners 81 - 74 Aris
END Charleroi 86 - 69 Zielona Gora
END Avellino 75 - 76 Iberostar Tenerife
END Monaco 93 - 74 CEZ Nymburk
1007. round
NOVEMBER 29, Tuesday
END Zielona Gora 78 - 75 AEK Athens
END Szolnoki Olaj 74 - 79 Charleroi
END CEZ Nymburk 85 - 55 Helios Suns
END Juventus Utena 75 - 85 Avellino
END Naharia 75 - 54 Fraport Skyliners
END Banvit 99 - 82 Bakken Bears
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 89 - 83 Besiktas
END Strasbourg 93 - 62 Mornar BAR
END Partizan NIS 87 - 88 Sassari
END Aris 62 - 65 Monaco
NOVEMBER 30, Wednesday
END Neptunas 66 - 63 Rosa Radom
END PAOK 85 - 81 BK Ventspils
END CSM Oradea 69 - 73 Reyer Venice
END Iberostar Tenerife 73 - 59 Mega Vizura
END Avtodor Saratov 78 - 95 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 66 - 84 Kataja Basket
END Oostende 82 - 70 Cibona
END Asvel 83 - 69 Usak
END Varese 76 - 71 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END Maccabi Rand Media 74 - 48 Khimik
1008. round
DECEMBER 06, Tuesday
END Partizan NIS 86 - 82 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END Oostende 80 - 60 Mornar BAR
END CEZ Nymburk 114 - 70 Bakken Bears
END Neptunas 103 - 88 Usak
END Maccabi Rand Media 69 - 88 Kataja Basket
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 79 - 50 CSM Oradea
END Fraport Skyliners 64 - 70 Monaco
END Asvel 86 - 70 Varese
END Reyer Venice 74 - 62 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END PAOK 85 - 66 Rosa Radom
DECEMBER 07, Wednesday
END Szolnoki Olaj 76 - 89 AEK Athens
END Zielona Gora 81 - 78 Sassari
END Iberostar Tenerife 106 - 84 Cibona
END Avtodor Saratov 93 - 80 Khimik
END Banvit 85 - 77 Naharia
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 87 - 73 BK Ventspils
END Besiktas 68 - 66 Charleroi
END Strasbourg 86 - 61 Juventus Utena
END Avellino 85 - 61 Mega Vizura
END Aris 72 - 54 Helios Suns
1009. round
DECEMBER 13, Tuesday
END Bakken Bears 78 - 92 Aris
END Helios Suns 59 - 63 Monaco
END Juventus Utena 81 - 71 Oostende
END Naharia 83 - 86 CEZ Nymburk
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 99 - 59 Reyer Venice
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 87 - 77 Zielona Gora
END Banvit 86 - 71 Fraport Skyliners
END Sassari 97 - 88 Szolnoki Olaj
END Cibona 87 - 77 Mega Vizura
END Asvel 76 - 69 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
DECEMBER 14, Wednesday
END Mornar BAR 72 - 89 Iberostar Tenerife
END Rosa Radom 63 - 79 BK Ventspils
END Kataja Basket 97 - 86 Avtodor Saratov
END Khimik 59 - 82 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END CSM Oradea 69 - 64 Maccabi Rand Media
END Usak 78 - 77 PAOK
END Strasbourg 63 - 57 Avellino
END Partizan NIS 86 - 71 Besiktas
END Varese 67 - 86 Neptunas
END AEK Athens 89 - 69 Charleroi
1010. round
DECEMBER 20, Tuesday
END Szolnoki Olaj 81 - 91 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END CEZ Nymburk 86 - 75 Banvit
END Zielona Gora 80 - 81 Partizan NIS
END Charleroi 63 - 57 Sassari
END Asvel 68 - 64 Neptunas
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 57 - 74 Kataja Basket
END Reyer Venice 73 - 59 Khimik
END Aris 85 - 58 Naharia
DECEMBER 21, Wednesday
END Iberostar Tenerife 79 - 57 Juventus Utena
END Mega Vizura 60 - 53 Mornar BAR
END Monaco 105 - 86 Bakken Bears
END BK Ventspils 95 - 86 Usak
END Avtodor Saratov 59 - 65 CSM Oradea
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 83 - 71 Rosa Radom
END Besiktas 82 - 68 AEK Athens
END Fraport Skyliners 72 - 62 Helios Suns
END Oostende 65 - 66 Strasbourg
END Avellino 75 - 57 Cibona
END Maccabi Rand Media 78 - 69 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END PAOK 78 - 69 Varese
1011. round
JANUARY 03, Tuesday
END CEZ Nymburk 87 - 72 Fraport Skyliners
END Zielona Gora 66 - 84 Besiktas
END Kataja Basket 61 - 76 Khimik
END Juventus Utena 85 - 78 Mega Vizura
END Naharia 67 - 73 Monaco
END Banvit 95 - 94 Aris
END Bakken Bears 68 - 74 Helios Suns
END Strasbourg 72 - 75 Iberostar Tenerife
END Mornar BAR 81 - 92 Cibona
JANUARY 04, Wednesday
END Neptunas 69 - 73 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END CSM Oradea 60 - 79 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END Maccabi Rand Media 79 - 61 Reyer Venice
END Partizan NIS 77 - 67 Szolnoki Olaj
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 88 - 66 Charleroi
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 78 - 65 Avtodor Saratov
END Usak 96 - 76 Rosa Radom
END Asvel 70 - 56 PAOK
END Sassari 80 - 78 AEK Athens
END Oostende 73 - 78 Avellino
END Varese 82 - 88 BK Ventspils
1012. round
JANUARY 10, Tuesday
END Rosa Radom 61 - 74 Varese
END PAOK 82 - 73 Neptunas
END Khimik 78 - 49 CSM Oradea
END BK Ventspils 77 - 72 Asvel
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 106 - 77 Usak
END Helios Suns 60 - 69 Naharia
END Reyer Venice 78 - 68 Kataja Basket
END Charleroi 63 - 65 Partizan NIS
END AEK Athens 82 - 72 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
JANUARY 11, Wednesday
END Szolnoki Olaj 86 - 75 Zielona Gora
END Mega Vizura 86 - 82 Strasbourg
END Cibona 81 - 72 Juventus Utena
END Monaco 65 - 63 Banvit
END Avtodor Saratov 81 - 71 Maccabi Rand Media
END Aris 83 - 79 CEZ Nymburk
END Iberostar Tenerife 64 - 57 Oostende
END Fraport Skyliners 102 - 68 Bakken Bears
END Besiktas 100 - 70 Sassari
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 65 - 61 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
END Avellino 53 - 60 Mornar BAR
1013. round
JANUARY 17, Tuesday
END Szolnoki Olaj 91 - 96 Besiktas
END CEZ Nymburk 76 - 66 Monaco
END Juventus Utena 82 - 74 Mornar BAR
END Iberostar Tenerife 66 - 78 Avellino
END Naharia 101 - 62 Bakken Bears
END Banvit 74 - 56 Helios Suns
END MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 75 - 78 Sassari
END Oostende 82 - 74 Mega Vizura
END Asvel 87 - 67 Rosa Radom
END Aris 58 - 64 Fraport Skyliners
JANUARY 18, Wednesday
END Zielona Gora 82 - 83 Charleroi
END Neptunas 84 - 68 BK Ventspils
END PAOK 79 - 82 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
END Maccabi Rand Media 73 - 65 Le Mans Sarthe Basket
END CSM Oradea 101 - 91 Kataja Basket
END Avtodor Saratov 102 - 67 Reyer Venice
END Partizan NIS 65 - 69 AEK Athens
END Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 77 - 70 Khimik
END Strasbourg 71 - 56 Cibona
END Varese 85 - 77 Usak
1014. round
JANUARY 24, Tuesday
END EWE Baskets Oldenburg 78 - 54 Varese
END Rosa Radom 65 - 71 Neptunas
END BK Ventspils 54 - 84 PAOK
END Usak 70 - 58 Asvel
END Le Mans Sarthe Basket 81 - 85 Avtodor Saratov
END Reyer Venice 89 - 78 CSM Oradea
END Khimik 60 - 69 Maccabi Rand Media
END Kataja Basket 73 - 83 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
JANUARY 25, Wednesday
END Charleroi 92 - 87 Szolnoki Olaj
END Sassari 99 - 85 Partizan NIS
END AEK Athens 71 - 64 Zielona Gora
END Fraport Skyliners 81 - 64 Naharia
END Besiktas 88 - 85 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
END Bakken Bears 68 - 92 Banvit
END Helios Suns 57 - 67 CEZ Nymburk
END Monaco 80 - 66 Aris
END Avellino 74 - 64 Juventus Utena
END Cibona 71 - 77 Oostende
END Mornar BAR 70 - 83 Strasbourg
END Mega Vizura 73 - 98 Iberostar Tenerife