NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 06, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 82 - 65 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 71 - 68 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 67 Liège Basket
OCTOBER 07, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 64 - 56 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2. round
OCTOBER 11, Thursday
END Liège Basket 85 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
OCTOBER 13, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 90 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 72 - 90 Belgacom Spirou Basket
OCTOBER 14, Sunday
END Okapi Aalstar 89 - 81 Antwerp Giants
3. round
OCTOBER 19, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 66 - 64 Telenet BC Oostende
END Liège Basket 74 - 71 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 89 Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 20, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 94 Antwerp Giants
4. round
OCTOBER 25, Thursday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 70 - 53 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 26, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 57 - 89 Liège Basket
OCTOBER 27, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 100 - 57 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Okapi Aalstar 78 - 82 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
5. round
NOVEMBER 02, Friday
END Liège Basket 60 - 70 Okapi Aalstar
NOVEMBER 03, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 91 - 63 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Antwerp Giants 61 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
NOVEMBER 04, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 87 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
6. round
NOVEMBER 09, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 74 - 72 Liège Basket
NOVEMBER 10, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 54 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 63 - 89 Okapi Aalstar
NOVEMBER 11, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 63 - 55 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
7. round
NOVEMBER 16, Friday
END Liège Basket 86 - 73 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 95 - 89 Telenet BC Oostende
NOVEMBER 17, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 91 - 63 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
NOVEMBER 18, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 79 Belgacom Spirou Basket
8. round
DECEMBER 06, Thursday
END Liège Basket 75 - 85 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
DECEMBER 07, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 102 - 71 Okapi Aalstar
DECEMBER 08, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 63 - 61 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 66 - 57 Antwerp Giants
9. round
DECEMBER 14, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 83 - 72 Okapi Aalstar
DECEMBER 15, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 90 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 85 Liège Basket
FEBRUARY 12, Tuesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 95 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
10. round
DECEMBER 21, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 88 - 77 Liège Basket
DECEMBER 22, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 102 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 98 - 92 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
DECEMBER 23, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 69 - 60 Belgacom Spirou Basket
11. round
JANUARY 04, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 77 - 58 Belgacom Spirou Basket
JANUARY 05, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 84 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 96 - 73 Okapi Aalstar
JANUARY 06, Sunday
END Liège Basket 78 - 76 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
12. round
JANUARY 09, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 76 - 70 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 10, Thursday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 79 - 77 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
JANUARY 11, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 70 - 75 Liège Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 65 Antwerp Giants
13. round
JANUARY 18, Friday
END Liège Basket 84 - 86 Belgacom Spirou Basket
JANUARY 19, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 70 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
END Okapi Aalstar 99 - 80 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 77 Antwerp Giants
14. round
JANUARY 25, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 73 - 63 Okapi Aalstar
JANUARY 26, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 80 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 27, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 83 - 76 Liège Basket
MARCH 30, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 81 - 68 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
15. round
JANUARY 31, Thursday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 76 Liège Basket
FEBRUARY 01, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 100 - 97 Belgacom Spirou Basket
FEBRUARY 02, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 99 - 71 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 56 - 49 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
16. round
FEBRUARY 08, Friday
END Liège Basket 77 - 84 Telenet BC Oostende
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 79 Belgacom Spirou Basket
FEBRUARY 09, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 89 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Okapi Aalstar 75 - 57 Antwerp Giants
17. round
FEBRUARY 15, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 77 - 65 Telenet BC Oostende
END Liège Basket 79 - 93 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Antwerp Giants 90 - 68 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
FEBRUARY 17, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 68 - 89 Okapi Aalstar
18. round
FEBRUARY 21, Thursday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 77 - 64 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 22, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 72 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
FEBRUARY 23, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 78 - 86 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 89 - 65 Liège Basket
19. round
MARCH 01, Friday
END Liège Basket 68 - 85 Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 69 Telenet BC Oostende
MARCH 02, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 90 - 94 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 107 - 91 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
20. round
MARCH 07, Thursday
END Antwerp Giants 89 - 66 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MARCH 08, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 86 - 94 Okapi Aalstar
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 77 - 65 Liège Basket
MARCH 09, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 68 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
21. round
MARCH 15, Friday
END Okapi Aalstar 82 - 77 Telenet BC Oostende
END Liège Basket 81 - 92 Antwerp Giants
MARCH 16, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 99 - 60 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 87 - 82 Belgacom Spirou Basket
22. round
MARCH 21, Thursday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 91 - 86 Okapi Aalstar
MARCH 22, Friday
END Liège Basket 80 - 66 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79 - 86 Antwerp Giants
MARCH 23, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 87 Telenet BC Oostende
23. round
APRIL 05, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 88 - 71 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
APRIL 06, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 85 Okapi Aalstar
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 73 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 78 Liège Basket
24. round
APRIL 12, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 79 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 74 - 60 Liège Basket
APRIL 13, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 42 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Okapi Aalstar 91 - 62 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
25. round
APRIL 18, Thursday
END Liège Basket 68 - 55 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
APRIL 19, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 74 - 70 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 68 - 97 Telenet BC Oostende
APRIL 20, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 71 - 65 Okapi Aalstar
26. round
APRIL 26, Friday
END Telenet BC Oostende 73 - 71 Antwerp Giants
END Okapi Aalstar 82 - 72 Liège Basket
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 65 - 58 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
APRIL 28, Sunday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 85 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
27. round
MAY 03, Friday
END Liège Basket 74 - 97 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 75 - 63 Telenet BC Oostende
MAY 04, Saturday
END Okapi Aalstar 101 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
MAY 05, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 55 - 84 Antwerp Giants
28. round
MAY 10, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 70 - 65 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MAY 11, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 72 - 78 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 115 - 90 Okapi Aalstar
MAY 12, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 85 - 60 Liège Basket