NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1001. round
OCTOBER 01, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 75 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 02, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 84 - 58 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 05, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 69 - 50 Optima Gent
1002. round
OCTOBER 09, Saturday
END Optima Gent 79 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 62 Generali Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 10, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 74 Belgacom Liège Basket
MARCH 01, Tuesday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 66 - 92 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1003. round
OCTOBER 13, Wednesday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 102 Spirou Basket Charleroi
OCTOBER 20, Wednesday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 85 - 75 Antwerp Giants
NOVEMBER 02, Tuesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 82 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
1004. round
OCTOBER 16, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 98 - 84 Antwerp Giants
END Telenet BC Oostende 71 - 84 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 62 - 88 Generali Okapi Aalstar
DECEMBER 18, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 62 - 77 Belgacom Liège Basket
1005. round
OCTOBER 22, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 67 - 61 Optima Gent
OCTOBER 23, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 100 - 87 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 58 Telenet BC Oostende
JANUARY 09, Sunday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 75 - 67 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1006. round
OCTOBER 30, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 64 - 60 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Optima Gent 54 - 69 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 89 Telenet BC Oostende
OCTOBER 31, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 72 - 80 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1007. round
NOVEMBER 06, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 75 - 57 Optima Gent
END Telenet BC Oostende 72 - 87 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 98 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 81 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
1008. round
NOVEMBER 11, Thursday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 84 Antwerp Giants
NOVEMBER 12, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 71 - 80 Generali Okapi Aalstar
NOVEMBER 13, Saturday
END Optima Gent 77 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
JANUARY 11, Tuesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 79 - 67 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1009. round
NOVEMBER 20, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 96 - 89 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 73 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 70 - 59 Optima Gent
APRIL 19, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 65 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1010. round
NOVEMBER 27, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 74 - 75 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 54 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Optima Gent 58 - 84 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1011. round
DECEMBER 04, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 86 - 79 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 77 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 96 - 89 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 63 Antwerp Giants
1012. round
DECEMBER 11, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 63 - 68 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 85 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 75 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1013. round
DECEMBER 18, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 84 - 72 Optima Gent
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 73 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 88 - 86 Telenet BC Oostende
MARCH 29, Tuesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 74 - 60 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1014. round
JANUARY 08, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 83 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 67 - 84 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 49 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 23, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 92 - 69 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1015. round
JANUARY 14, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 62 - 79 Spirou Basket Charleroi
JANUARY 15, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 74 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 70 - 62 Optima Gent
1016. round
JANUARY 22, Saturday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 78 - 59 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 86 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 75 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 54 - 56 Antwerp Giants
1017. round
JANUARY 29, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 79 - 70 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 83 - 56 Optima Gent
END Antwerp Giants 62 - 71 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 65 - 66 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1018. round
FEBRUARY 05, Saturday
END Optima Gent 59 - 66 Telenet BC Oostende
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 91 - 68 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 06, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 83 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
APRIL 19, Tuesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 68 - 76 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1019. round
FEBRUARY 12, Saturday
END Optima Gent 60 - 72 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 94 - 91 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 97 - 64 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
FEBRUARY 13, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 61 Belgacom Liège Basket
1020. round
FEBRUARY 19, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 89 - 61 Antwerp Giants
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 75 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 83 - 73 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 74 - 52 Optima Gent
1021. round
FEBRUARY 26, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 50 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 73 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 76 - 74 Belgacom Liège Basket
MARCH 23, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 86 - 68 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1022. round
MARCH 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 52 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MARCH 05, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 78 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 81 - 73 Telenet BC Oostende
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 76 Optima Gent
1023. round
MARCH 12, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 73 - 83 Antwerp Giants
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 76 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 65 - 59 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 75 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1024. round
MARCH 18, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 50 - 74 Spirou Basket Charleroi
MARCH 19, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 82 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 60 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 84 - 94 Optima Gent
1025. round
MARCH 26, Saturday
END Optima Gent 77 - 87 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 44 - 80 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 90 - 92 Generali Okapi Aalstar
APRIL 04, Monday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 58 - 64 Telenet BC Oostende
1026. round
MARCH 30, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 61 - 50 Optima Gent
APRIL 01, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 63 - 66 Antwerp Giants
APRIL 02, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 69 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 66 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1027. round
APRIL 06, Wednesday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 95 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 83 - 76 Optima Gent
END Antwerp Giants 75 - 80 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 58 - 45 Spirou Basket Charleroi
1028. round
APRIL 09, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 85 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 63 - 72 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 70 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
MAY 02, Monday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 67 - 61 Antwerp Giants
1029. round
APRIL 13, Wednesday
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 56 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Optima Gent 72 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 85 - 80 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 56 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1030. round
APRIL 15, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 81 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
APRIL 16, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 67 - 89 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 73 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 80 - 72 Antwerp Giants
1031. round
APRIL 27, Wednesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 71 - 48 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 71 Antwerp Giants
END Telenet BC Oostende 79 - 73 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Optima Gent 69 - 77 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1032. round
APRIL 22, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 63 - 57 Telenet BC Oostende
APRIL 29, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 72 - 59 Optima Gent
APRIL 30, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 71 - 44 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 78 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
1033. round
MAY 04, Wednesday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 70 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 84 - 58 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 83 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 74 - 81 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1034. round
MAY 07, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 103 - 88 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 69 - 61 Optima Gent
END Telenet BC Oostende 94 - 75 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 96 - 65 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1035. round
MAY 11, Wednesday
END Optima Gent 64 - 74 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 87 - 73 Antwerp Giants
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 94 - 85 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Liège Basket 67 - 84 Generali Okapi Aalstar
1036. round
MAY 14, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 49 Spirou Basket Charleroi
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 79 - 60 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 71 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 84 - 61 Optima Gent