NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1. round
OCTOBER 01, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 91 - 77 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 90 - 76 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
NOVEMBER 26, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 74 Antwerp Giants
JANUARY 04, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 65 - 64 Optima Gent
2. round
OCTOBER 07, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 60 - 87 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 78 Generali Okapi Aalstar
OCTOBER 08, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 88 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Optima Gent 60 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
3. round
OCTOBER 01, Saturday
END Optima Gent 74 - 77 Belgacom Liège Basket
OCTOBER 12, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 72 - 65 Antwerp Giants
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 83 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 98 Generali Okapi Aalstar
4. round
OCTOBER 15, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 89 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 56 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 104 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
DECEMBER 06, Tuesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 83 Belgacom Liège Basket
5. round
OCTOBER 21, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 56 - 64 Antwerp Giants
OCTOBER 22, Saturday
END Optima Gent 71 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Telenet BC Oostende 79 - 75 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
6. round
OCTOBER 29, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 72 - 60 Optima Gent
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 103 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 76 - 71 Belgacom Liège Basket
OCTOBER 30, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 74 Antwerp Giants
7. round
NOVEMBER 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 64 - 67 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
NOVEMBER 05, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 60 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 64 - 59 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Optima Gent 70 - 56 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
8. round
NOVEMBER 12, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 65 - 69 Optima Gent
END Telenet BC Oostende 71 - 60 Antwerp Giants
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 91 Belgacom Liège Basket
9. round
NOVEMBER 19, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 55 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 80 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 101 - 68 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 77 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
10. round
NOVEMBER 26, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 67 - 75 Belgacom Spirou Basket
MAY 07, Monday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 87 Telenet BC Oostende
11. round
DECEMBER 03, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 62 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 56 - 64 Optima Gent
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
JANUARY 18, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 62 - 52 Belgacom Liège Basket
12. round
DECEMBER 09, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 83 Optima Gent
DECEMBER 10, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 70 - 82 Telenet BC Oostende
END Antwerp Giants 80 - 58 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 90 - 71 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
13. round
DECEMBER 17, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 76 - 72 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 71 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 46 - 59 Antwerp Giants
FEBRUARY 15, Wednesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 81 - 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
14. round
JANUARY 06, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 74 Antwerp Giants
JANUARY 07, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 57 Optima Gent
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
JANUARY 08, Sunday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 77 - 76 Belgacom Spirou Basket
15. round
JANUARY 13, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 61 - 80 Telenet BC Oostende
JANUARY 14, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 51 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 100 - 55 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
JANUARY 15, Sunday
END Optima Gent 65 - 70 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
16. round
JANUARY 20, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 75 Optima Gent
JANUARY 21, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 94 - 76 Antwerp Giants
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 68 Belgacom Spirou Basket
17. round
JANUARY 27, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 49 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belgacom Liège Basket 66 - 77 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
JANUARY 28, Saturday
END Optima Gent 65 - 67 Generali Okapi Aalstar
JANUARY 29, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 75 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
18. round
FEBRUARY 04, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 52 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 100 - 73 Belgacom Liège Basket
FEBRUARY 05, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 70 Belgacom Spirou Basket
MARCH 14, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 80 - 91 Antwerp Giants
19. round
FEBRUARY 09, Thursday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 97 - 74 Generali Okapi Aalstar
FEBRUARY 10, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 85 - 56 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
FEBRUARY 11, Saturday
END Optima Gent 70 - 71 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
20. round
FEBRUARY 17, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 87 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
FEBRUARY 18, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 101 - 104 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Telenet BC Oostende 94 - 69 Optima Gent
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
21. round
FEBRUARY 24, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 65 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Belgacom Liège Basket 82 - 76 Optima Gent
FEBRUARY 25, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 63 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 94 - 58 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
22. round
MARCH 02, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 81 - 63 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Liège Basket 76 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
MARCH 03, Saturday
END Optima Gent 57 - 81 Antwerp Giants
MARCH 04, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 65 Generali Okapi Aalstar
23. round
MARCH 09, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 91 - 90 Telenet BC Oostende
MARCH 10, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 62 - 56 Belgacom Liège Basket
MARCH 11, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 78 Optima Gent
MARCH 28, Wednesday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 90 Belgacom Spirou Basket
24. round
OCTOBER 25, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 50 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
MARCH 16, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 69 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
MARCH 17, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 78 - 48 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 71 Antwerp Giants
END Optima Gent 65 - 73 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
25. round
MARCH 22, Thursday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 58 - 66 Optima Gent
MARCH 23, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 78 - 71 Belgacom Liège Basket
MARCH 24, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 61 - 85 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 71 - 74 Antwerp Giants
26. round
MARCH 31, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 50 Optima Gent
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 62 - 77 Antwerp Giants
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 100 - 96 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 72 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
27. round
APRIL 04, Wednesday
END Optima Gent 65 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Antwerp Giants 77 - 70 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 64 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
28. round
APRIL 12, Thursday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 70 - 61 Antwerp Giants
APRIL 14, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 63 Generali Okapi Aalstar
END Optima Gent 82 - 55 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 54 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
29. round
APRIL 18, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 92 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Liège Basket 93 - 95 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Optima Gent 73 - 65 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
30. round
APRIL 21, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 86 - 67 Belgacom Liège Basket
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 81 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 95 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 44 - 74 Antwerp Giants
31. round
APRIL 25, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 62 - 89 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 68 Optima Gent
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 74 - 76 Belgacom Liège Basket
32. round
APRIL 27, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
APRIL 28, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 89 - 72 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 64 - 48 Belgacom Liège Basket
APRIL 29, Sunday
END Optima Gent 72 - 49 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
33. round
MAY 02, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 73 - 70 Optima Gent
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 49 Belgacom Liège Basket
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 56 - 81 Belgacom Spirou Basket
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 58 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
34. round
MAY 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 60 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
MAY 05, Saturday
END Optima Gent 84 - 72 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 93 - 87 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Antwerp Giants 97 - 93 Generali Okapi Aalstar
35. round
MAY 09, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 75 - 70 Optima Gent
END Telenet BC Oostende 65 - 55 Antwerp Giants
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 71 - 84 Belgacom Liège Basket
36. round
MAY 11, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 63 - 68 Telenet BC Oostende
END Belgacom Liège Basket 82 - 89 Generali Okapi Aalstar
MAY 12, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 64 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
END Antwerp Giants 78 - 55 Belfius Mons-Hainaut