NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1 ROUND
OCTOBER 01, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 90 - 76 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
1 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 91 - 77 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
1 ROUND
NOVEMBER 26, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 74 Antwerp Giants
1 ROUND
JANUARY 04, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 65 - 64 Optima Gent
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 07, Friday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 84 - 78 Generali Okapi Aalstar
2 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 60 - 87 Belgacom Spirou Basket
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 08, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 88 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
2 ROUND
END Optima Gent 60 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
3 ROUND
OCTOBER 01, Saturday
END Optima Gent 74 - 77 Belgacom Liège Basket
3 ROUND
OCTOBER 12, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 72 - 65 Antwerp Giants
3 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 83 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
3 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 80 - 98 Generali Okapi Aalstar
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 15, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 89 Belgacom Spirou Basket
4 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 56 Optima Gent
4 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 104 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
4 ROUND
DECEMBER 06, Tuesday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 83 Belgacom Liège Basket
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 21, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 56 - 64 Antwerp Giants
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 22, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 79 - 75 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
5 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
5 ROUND
END Optima Gent 71 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 29, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 72 - 60 Optima Gent
6 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 76 - 71 Belgacom Liège Basket
6 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 103 Belgacom Spirou Basket
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 30, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 74 Antwerp Giants
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 64 - 67 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 05, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 60 Generali Okapi Aalstar
7 ROUND
END Optima Gent 70 - 56 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
7 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 64 - 59 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 12, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 76 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
8 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 71 - 60 Antwerp Giants
8 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 65 - 69 Optima Gent
8 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 91 Belgacom Liège Basket
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 19, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 55 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
9 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 101 - 68 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
9 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 77 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
9 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 80 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
10 ROUND
NOVEMBER 26, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 77 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
10 ROUND
END Optima Gent 67 - 75 Belgacom Spirou Basket
10 ROUND
MAY 07, Monday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 87 Telenet BC Oostende
11 ROUND
DECEMBER 03, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
11 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 62 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
11 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 56 - 64 Optima Gent
11 ROUND
JANUARY 18, Wednesday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 62 - 52 Belgacom Liège Basket
12 ROUND
DECEMBER 09, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 83 Optima Gent
12 ROUND
DECEMBER 10, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 70 - 82 Telenet BC Oostende
12 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 80 - 58 Belgacom Spirou Basket
12 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 90 - 71 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 17, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 71 Generali Okapi Aalstar
13 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 76 - 72 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
13 ROUND
END Optima Gent 46 - 59 Antwerp Giants
13 ROUND
FEBRUARY 15, Wednesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 81 - 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
14 ROUND
JANUARY 06, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 74 Antwerp Giants
14 ROUND
JANUARY 07, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 75 Telenet BC Oostende
14 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 57 Optima Gent
14 ROUND
JANUARY 08, Sunday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 77 - 76 Belgacom Spirou Basket
15 ROUND
JANUARY 13, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 61 - 80 Telenet BC Oostende
15 ROUND
JANUARY 14, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 100 - 55 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
15 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 51 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
15 ROUND
JANUARY 15, Sunday
END Optima Gent 65 - 70 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
16 ROUND
JANUARY 20, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 75 Optima Gent
16 ROUND
JANUARY 21, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 86 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
16 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 78 - 68 Belgacom Spirou Basket
16 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 94 - 76 Antwerp Giants
17 ROUND
JANUARY 27, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 66 - 77 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
17 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 49 Telenet BC Oostende
17 ROUND
JANUARY 28, Saturday
END Optima Gent 65 - 67 Generali Okapi Aalstar
17 ROUND
JANUARY 29, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 75 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 04, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 52 - 70 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
18 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 100 - 73 Belgacom Liège Basket
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 05, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 81 - 70 Belgacom Spirou Basket
18 ROUND
MARCH 14, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 80 - 91 Antwerp Giants
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 09, Thursday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 97 - 74 Generali Okapi Aalstar
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 10, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 85 - 56 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 11, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
19 ROUND
END Optima Gent 70 - 71 Belgacom Spirou Basket
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 17, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 87 - 75 Belgacom Liège Basket
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 18, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
20 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 101 - 104 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
20 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 94 - 69 Optima Gent
21 ROUND
FEBRUARY 24, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 68 - 65 Belgacom Spirou Basket
21 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 82 - 76 Optima Gent
21 ROUND
FEBRUARY 25, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 63 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
21 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 94 - 58 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
22 ROUND
MARCH 02, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 76 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
22 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 81 - 63 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
22 ROUND
MARCH 03, Saturday
END Optima Gent 57 - 81 Antwerp Giants
22 ROUND
MARCH 04, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 65 Generali Okapi Aalstar
23 ROUND
MARCH 09, Friday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 91 - 90 Telenet BC Oostende
23 ROUND
MARCH 10, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 62 - 56 Belgacom Liège Basket
23 ROUND
MARCH 11, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 78 Optima Gent
23 ROUND
MARCH 28, Wednesday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 90 Belgacom Spirou Basket
24 ROUND
OCTOBER 25, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 79 - 50 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
24 ROUND
MARCH 16, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 69 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
24 ROUND
MARCH 17, Saturday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 78 - 48 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
24 ROUND
END Optima Gent 65 - 73 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
24 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 76 - 71 Antwerp Giants
25 ROUND
MARCH 22, Thursday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 58 - 66 Optima Gent
25 ROUND
MARCH 23, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 78 - 71 Belgacom Liège Basket
25 ROUND
MARCH 24, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 61 - 85 Belgacom Spirou Basket
25 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 71 - 74 Antwerp Giants
26 ROUND
MARCH 31, Saturday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 100 - 96 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
26 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 62 - 77 Antwerp Giants
26 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 50 Optima Gent
26 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 72 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
27 ROUND
APRIL 04, Wednesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 69 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
27 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 77 - 70 Telenet BC Oostende
27 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 64 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
27 ROUND
END Optima Gent 65 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
28 ROUND
APRIL 12, Thursday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 70 - 61 Antwerp Giants
28 ROUND
APRIL 14, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 54 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
28 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 63 Generali Okapi Aalstar
28 ROUND
END Optima Gent 82 - 55 Belgacom Liège Basket
29 ROUND
APRIL 18, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 92 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
29 ROUND
END Optima Gent 73 - 65 Telenet BC Oostende
29 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
29 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 93 - 95 Belgacom Spirou Basket
30 ROUND
APRIL 21, Saturday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 95 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
30 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 85 - 81 Belgacom Spirou Basket
30 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 44 - 74 Antwerp Giants
30 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 86 - 67 Belgacom Liège Basket
31 ROUND
APRIL 25, Wednesday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
31 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 62 - 89 Belgacom Spirou Basket
31 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 68 Optima Gent
31 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 74 - 76 Belgacom Liège Basket
32 ROUND
APRIL 27, Friday
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 68 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
32 ROUND
APRIL 28, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 89 - 72 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
32 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 64 - 48 Belgacom Liège Basket
32 ROUND
APRIL 29, Sunday
END Optima Gent 72 - 49 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
33 ROUND
MAY 02, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 73 - 70 Optima Gent
33 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 80 - 49 Belgacom Liège Basket
33 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 58 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
33 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 56 - 81 Belgacom Spirou Basket
34 ROUND
MAY 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 60 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
34 ROUND
MAY 05, Saturday
END Optima Gent 84 - 72 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
34 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 97 - 93 Generali Okapi Aalstar
34 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 93 - 87 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
35 ROUND
MAY 09, Wednesday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
35 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 65 - 55 Antwerp Giants
35 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 75 - 70 Optima Gent
35 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 71 - 84 Belgacom Liège Basket
36 ROUND
MAY 11, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 82 - 89 Generali Okapi Aalstar
36 ROUND
END Belgacom Spirou Basket 63 - 68 Telenet BC Oostende
36 ROUND
MAY 12, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 64 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
36 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 78 - 55 Belfius Mons-Hainaut