NL FR EN
STATISTICAL LEADERS
BLOCKS
# PHOTO NAME TEAM BLOCKS Game
1 Moses KINGSLEY Telenet Giants Antwerp 2.14 7
2 Khaliq SPICER Hubo Limburg United 2 2
3 Scott THOMAS Proximus Spirou 1 4
4 Jonas DELALIEUX Hubo Limburg United 1 2
5 Leigh ENOBAKHARE Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.8 5
6 Seth TUTTLE Proximus Spirou 0.75 4
7 Jean-Marc MWEMA BC Oostende 0.71 7
8 Chase FIELER BC Oostende 0.71 7
9 Matt TIBY Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.67 3
10 Marko JAGODIC KURIDZA BC Oostende 0.57 7
11 Ismael BAKO Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.57 7
12 Brandon PETERSON Basic-Fit Brussels 0.5 2
13 Stephane MORIS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0.5 2
14 Jordan HEATH Hubo Limburg United 0.5 2
15 Wen MUKUBU Hubo Limburg United 0.5 2
16 Jonas FOERTS Basic-Fit Brussels 0.5 2
17 Tonye JEKIRI BC Oostende 0.43 7
18 Jean SALUMU BC Oostende 0.43 7
19 Mike MYERS BC Oostende 0.4 5
20 Bill AMIS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.4 5
21 Hans VANWIJN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.33 6
22 Bryan DAVIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.33 3
23 Chris JONES Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.33 3
24 Tim LAMBRECHT BC Oostende 0.33 3
25 Tremmell DARDEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.29 7
26 Roby ROGIERS Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.25 4
27 Dorian MARCHANT Proximus Spirou 0.25 4
28 Vernon TAYLOR Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.2 5
29 Loic SCHWARTZ BC Oostende 0.2 5
30 Andrew CHRABASCZ Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.2 5
31 Yoeri SCHOEPEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.17 6
32 Vincent KESTELOOT BC Oostende 0.14 7
33 Vladimir MIHAILOVIC BC Oostende 0.14 7
34 Thomas AKYAZILI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.14 7
35 Paris LEE Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
36 Elias LASISI BC Oostende 0 7
37 Dusan DJORDJEVIC BC Oostende 0 7
38 Dennis DONKOR Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
39 Jason CLARK Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
40 Dave DUDZINSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
41 Tyler KALINOSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 6
42 Ioana TOFI Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
43 Wesley Major CHANNELS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
44 Olivier TROISFONTAINES Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
45 Sam HEMELEERS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
46 Kellen DUNHAM Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
47 Senne GEUKENS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
48 Niels MARNEGRAVE Proximus Spirou 0 4
49 Jack GIBBS Proximus Spirou 0 4
50 Keaton GRANT Proximus Spirou 0 4
51 Rasko KATIC Proximus Spirou 0 4
52 Alexandre LIBERT Proximus Spirou 0 4
53 Amaury GORGEMANS Proximus Spirou 0 4
54 Xavier-Robert FRANCOIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
55 Zaccharie MORTANT Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
56 Tre DEMPS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
57 Garlon GREEN Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
58 Ioann IAROCHEVITCH Proximus Spirou 0 3
59 Justin CAGE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
60 Idris LASISI Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
61 Abdou Pape BADJI Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
62 William ROBEYNS Proximus Spirou 0 2
63 Nedim BUZA BC Oostende 0 2
64 Sander VAN CAENEGHEM Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
65 Marvelle HARRIS Hubo Limburg United 0 2
66 K.T. HARRELL Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
67 Travis RELEFORD Hubo Limburg United 0 2
68 Ivan VRANES Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
69 Jeremy SIMMONS Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
70 Jerime ANDERSON Proximus Spirou 0 2
71 Kenyon MCNEAILL Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
72 Aleksander LICHODZIJEWSKI Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
73 Kwan CHEATHAM Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
74 Yannick DESIRON Hubo Limburg United 0 2
75 Randy OVENEKE Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
76 Ashton GIBBS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
77 Lorenzo GIANCATERINO Hubo Limburg United 0 2
78 Thomas CREPPY Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
79 Bram BOGAERTS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
80 Augustas PECIUKEVICIUS Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
81 Brieuc LEMAIRE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
82 Domien LOUBRY Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
83 Maxime DEPUYDT Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
84 Tate UNRUH Hubo Limburg United 0 2
85 Naim EL KHOUNCHAR Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
86 Joe RAHON Hubo Limburg United 0 2
87 Lionel BOSCO Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
88 Mike SMITH Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2