NL FR EN
STATISTICAL LEADERS
BLOCKS
# PHOTO NAME TEAM BLOCKS Game
1 Moses KINGSLEY Telenet Giants Antwerp 2.14 7
2 Khaliq SPICER Hubo Limburg United 2 2
3 Scott THOMAS Proximus Spirou 1 4
4 Jonas DELALIEUX Hubo Limburg United 1 2
5 Leigh ENOBAKHARE Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.8 5
6 Seth TUTTLE Proximus Spirou 0.75 4
7 Chase FIELER BC Oostende 0.71 7
8 Jean-Marc MWEMA BC Oostende 0.71 7
9 Matt TIBY Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.67 3
10 Marko JAGODIC KURIDZA BC Oostende 0.57 7
11 Ismael BAKO Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.57 7
12 Brandon PETERSON Basic-Fit Brussels 0.5 2
13 Stephane MORIS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0.5 2
14 Jonas FOERTS Basic-Fit Brussels 0.5 2
15 Wen MUKUBU Hubo Limburg United 0.5 2
16 Jordan HEATH Hubo Limburg United 0.5 2
17 Jean SALUMU BC Oostende 0.43 7
18 Tonye JEKIRI BC Oostende 0.43 7
19 Mike MYERS BC Oostende 0.4 5
20 Bill AMIS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.4 5
21 Hans VANWIJN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.33 6
22 Bryan DAVIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.33 3
23 Chris JONES Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0.33 3
24 Tim LAMBRECHT BC Oostende 0.33 3
25 Tremmell DARDEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.29 7
26 Dorian MARCHANT Proximus Spirou 0.25 4
27 Roby ROGIERS Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.25 4
28 Andrew CHRABASCZ Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.2 5
29 Vernon TAYLOR Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0.2 5
30 Loic SCHWARTZ BC Oostende 0.2 5
31 Yoeri SCHOEPEN Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.17 6
32 Thomas AKYAZILI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0.14 7
33 Vincent KESTELOOT BC Oostende 0.14 7
34 Vladimir MIHAILOVIC BC Oostende 0.14 7
35 Paris LEE Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
36 Jason CLARK Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
37 Dusan DJORDJEVIC BC Oostende 0 7
38 Elias LASISI BC Oostende 0 7
39 Dennis DONKOR Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
40 Dave DUDZINSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 7
41 Tyler KALINOSKI Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 6
42 Senne GEUKENS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
43 Wesley CHANNELS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
44 Sam HEMELEERS Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
45 John TOFI Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
46 Olivier TROISFONTAINES Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
47 Kellen DUNHAM Crelan Okapi Aalstar 0 5
48 Jack GIBBS Proximus Spirou 0 4
49 Alexandre LIBERT Proximus Spirou 0 4
50 Niels MARNEGRAVE Proximus Spirou 0 4
51 Rasko KATIC Proximus Spirou 0 4
52 Keaton GRANT Proximus Spirou 0 4
53 Amaury GORGEMANS Proximus Spirou 0 4
54 Justin CAGE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
55 Tre DEMPS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
56 Idris LASISI Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
57 Ioann IAROCHEVITCH Proximus Spirou 0 3
58 Xavier-Robert FRANCOIS Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
59 Zaccharie MORTANT Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
60 Garlon GREEN Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 3
61 Marvelle HARRIS Hubo Limburg United 0 2
62 Lionel BOSCO Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
63 Jerime ANDERSON Proximus Spirou 0 2
64 Yannick DESIRON Hubo Limburg United 0 2
65 Kenyon McNEAILL Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
66 Maxime DEPUYDT Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
67 Aleksander LICHODZIJEWSKI Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
68 Kwan CHEATHAM Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
69 Domien LOUBRY Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
70 Naim EL KHOUNCHAR Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
71 Joe RAHON Hubo Limburg United 0 2
72 Tate UNRUH Hubo Limburg United 0 2
73 Abdou Pape BADJI Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
74 Brieuc LEMAIRE Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
75 Bram BOGAERTS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
76 Jeremy SIMMONS Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
77 Mike SMITH Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
78 Ashton GIBBS Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
79 Augustas PECIUKEVICIUS Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
80 William ROBEYNS Proximus Spirou 0 2
81 Thomas CREPPY Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
82 Ivan VRANES Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2
83 Lorenzo GIANCATERINO Hubo Limburg United 0 2
84 Sander VAN CAENEGHEM Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 2
85 K.T. HARRELL Basic-Fit Brussels 0 2
86 Nedim BUZA BC Oostende 0 2
87 Randy OVENEKE Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 0 2